Overall Results: 5k

Sort by  Gun Time Net Time
Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 1224 Chad Noelle M 25 M2029 Boulder CO 15:02.2 15:02.6 4:51 1 895 1 150
2 2481 Raceday Registration 15:27.0 15:27.4 4:59
3 2276 Simon Kelati M 16 M1619 Greeley CO 15:40.6 15:41.0 5:03 2 895 1 73
4 2471 Raceday Registration 15:55.7 15:56.1 5:08
5 2426 Raceday Registration 16:09.0 16:09.4 5:12
6 2284 Tristan Irish M 22 M2029 Salina KS 16:13.9 16:14.1 5:14 3 895 2 150
7 2356 Andrew Rome M 20 M2029 Greeley CO 16:17.4 16:13.5 5:15 4 895 3 150
8 737 Josef Gertner M 23 M2029 Fort Morgan CO 16:24.6 16:15.8 5:17 5 895 4 150
9 975 Andrew King M 19 M1619 Kersey CO 16:46.0 16:46.4 5:24 6 895 2 73
10 1347 Jim Rebenack M 34 M3039 Littleton CO 16:49.1 16:48.0 5:25 7 895 1 142
11 2468 Raceday Registration 16:52.5 16:35.7 5:26
12 1030 Brock Laue M 28 M2029 Loveland CO 17:06.5 17:06.9 5:31 8 895 5 150
13 758 Daniel Goding M 42 M4049 Greeley CO 17:11.5 17:12.0 5:33 9 895 1 114
14 1813 Daniel Nega M 19 M1619 Greeley CO 17:19.1 17:19.5 5:35 10 895 3 73
15 2410 Raceday Registration 17:21.5 17:21.9 5:36
16 2493 Raceday Registration 17:23.1 17:20.9 5:36
17 408 Dillon Burke M 17 M1619 Greeley CO 17:34.1 17:31.8 5:40 11 895 4 73
18 576 Kaela Edwards F 24 F2029 Boulder CO 17:35.2 17:35.6 5:40 1 1236 1 220
19 2100 Cale Schafer M 16 M1619 La Salle CO 17:41.0 17:40.5 5:42 12 895 5 73
20 2299 Arturo Toro M 19 M1619 Greeley CO 17:47.3 17:46.1 5:44 13 895 6 73
21 1381 Luke Robinson M 16 M1619 Longmont CO 18:12.4 18:09.9 5:52 14 895 7 73
22 2357 James McDonald M 20 M2029 Greeley CO 18:17.7 18:13.8 5:54 15 895 6 150
23 2268 Morgan Hykes F 17 F1619 Greeley CO 18:29.1 18:29.5 5:57 2 1236 1 89
24 2114 Raul Carrizalez M 57 M5059 Evans CO 18:33.9 18:34.3 5:59 16 895 1 128
25 2103 Ismael Ochoa M 19 M1619 Greeley CO 18:47.1 18:45.9 6:03 17 895 8 73
26 1204 Bret Naber M 40 M4049 Greeley CO 18:50.7 18:49.1 6:04 18 895 2 114
27 1324 Joseph Price M 16 M1619 Greeley CO 19:05.1 19:02.9 6:09 19 895 9 73
28 2032 Daryan Shaw M 10 M0112 Timnath CO 19:09.7 19:10.1 6:11 20 895 1 109
29 977 Gabriel King M 16 M1619 Kersey CO 19:19.8 19:06.2 6:14 21 895 10 73
30 1380 Isaac Robinson M 14 M1315 Longmont CO 19:23.0 19:20.4 6:15 22 895 1 58
31 2102 Tristen Jeffery M 17 M1619 La Salle CO 19:24.9 19:25.3 6:15 23 895 11 73
32 925 Lara Johnson F 37 F3039 Boulder CO 19:34.1 19:32.8 6:18 3 1236 1 241
33 1057 David Leonard M 30 M3039 Berthoud CO 19:34.8 19:29.1 6:19 24 895 2 142
34 1059 Lance Leonard M 33 M3039 Arvada CO 19:35.0 19:29.1 6:19 25 895 3 142
35 301 Alex Balsiger M 27 M2029 Aurora CO 19:45.1 19:42.0 6:22 26 895 7 150
36 1249 Daniel Orange M 30 M3039 Arvada CO 19:46.5 19:44.2 6:22 27 895 4 142
37 1426 Arnie Salazar M 51 M5059 Johnstown CO 19:52.1 19:52.5 6:24 28 895 2 128
38 1375 Kaitlyn Roach F 29 F2029 Arvada CO 19:59.9 19:57.7 6:27 4 1236 2 220
39 285 Christian Baca M 16 M1619 Greeley CO 20:05.8 20:06.2 6:29 29 895 12 73
40 1812 Doug Bell M 68 M6069 Greeley CO 20:08.7 20:09.1 6:30 30 895 1 86
41 503 Shawn Croissant M 51 M5059 Greeley CO 20:11.2 20:09.4 6:30 31 895 3 128
42 710 Mario Garcia M 48 M4049 Brush CO 20:16.6 20:17.1 6:32 32 895 3 114
43 515 Ty Cyphers M 26 M2029 Eaton CO 20:21.0 20:15.8 6:33 33 895 8 150
44 976 Christian King M 16 M1619 Kersey CO 20:21.4 20:09.1 6:34 34 895 13 73
45 1895 Israel Villa-Ortega M 32 M3039 Greeley CO 20:22.5 20:20.4 6:34 35 895 5 142
46 2301 Angelo Abundis M 18 M1619 Greeley CO 20:28.5 20:27.0 6:36 36 895 14 73
47 551 Austin Doughty M 29 M2029 Greeley CO 20:29.4 20:22.8 6:36 37 895 9 150
48 99 Weston Pierce M 13 M1315 Evans CO 20:29.5 20:19.0 6:36 38 895 2 58
49 615 Shane Fanning M 45 M4049 Greeley CO 20:34.2 20:32.6 6:38 39 895 4 114
50 802 Mariah Harbert F 25 F2029 Eaton CO 20:35.5 20:30.7 6:38 5 1236 3 220
51 2496 Raceday Registration 20:36.4 20:34.2 6:38
52 2113 Jeff Wiley M 41 M4049 Greeley CO 20:37.6 20:36.7 6:39 40 895 5 114
53 790 Andy Hamilton M 12 M0112 Greeley CO 20:37.7 20:28.7 6:39 41 895 2 109
54 742 Dylan Gesick M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 20:40.3 20:40.7 6:40 42 895 3 58
55 2101 Colby Schafer M 13 M1315 La Salle CO 20:41.3 20:39.7 6:40 43 895 4 58
56 823 Darren Hayden M 12 M0112 Greeley CO 20:41.4 20:32.2 6:40 44 895 3 109
57 481 Rick Cone M 57 M5059 Greeley CO 20:46.1 20:46.6 6:42 45 895 4 128
58 803 Matt Harbert M 26 M2029 Eaton CO 20:47.4 20:41.5 6:42 46 895 10 150
59 643 Hayden Filsinger M 16 M1619 Estes Park CO 20:52.3 6:44 47 895 15 73
60 58 Jeremy Gregory M 34 M3039 Greeley CO 21:00.4 20:39.0 6:46 48 895 6 142
61 2498 Bryan Martinez-Rahoe M 31 M3039 Greeley CO 21:01.9 20:56.2 6:47 49 895 7 142
62 1958 Zachary Headley M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 21:03.1 21:03.5 6:47 50 895 5 58
63 723 Maria Geesaman F 18 F1619 Greeley CO 21:08.3 21:07.2 6:49 6 1236 2 89
64 2364 Tristin Elder M 16 M1619 Greeley CO 21:11.5 21:10.0 6:50 51 895 16 73
65 1790 Tanner McManus M 26 M2029 Greeley CO 21:12.1 20:30.4 6:50 52 895 11 150
66 997 Zach Koch M 22 M2029 Greeley CO 21:26.6 21:23.2 6:55 53 895 12 150
67 1145 Rich Michelson M 61 M6069 Loveland CO 21:29.0 21:24.4 6:55 54 895 2 86
68 2355 Moises Haro M 31 M3039 Denver CO 21:31.4 21:15.0 6:56 55 895 8 142
69 2374 Korey Stephens M 28 M2029 Greeley CO 21:33.6 21:27.5 6:57 56 895 13 150
70 1174 Brian Money M 36 M3039 Loveland CO 21:35.4 21:30.2 6:57 57 895 9 142
71 2274 Michael Grant M 22 M2029 Greeley CO 21:39.3 21:10.4 6:59 58 895 14 150
72 1447 Elijah Sandoval M 18 M1619 Greeley CO 21:39.6 21:35.8 6:59 59 895 17 73
73 2027 Bryce Deroo M 30 M3039 Platteville CO 21:44.1 21:38.6 7:00 60 895 10 142
74 2407 Raceday Registration 21:45.5 21:43.2 7:01
75 2044 Jorge MacEdo M 42 M4049 Greeley CO 21:45.6 21:44.7 7:01 61 895 6 114
76 893 Eric Ikenouye M 42 M4049 Cortez CO 21:49.3 21:44.3 7:02 62 895 7 114
77 1114 Jill Martin F 24 F2029 Eaton CO 21:54.7 21:51.1 7:04 7 1236 4 220
78 2424 Raceday Registration 21:59.8 21:46.2 7:05
79 1885 Carlos Barrientos M 47 M4049 Greeley CO 22:01.6 22:00.1 7:06 63 895 8 114
80 2136 William Mathews M 12 M0112 Greeley CO 22:03.1 22:03.5 7:06 64 895 4 109
81 2434 Raceday Registration 22:04.2 21:59.2 7:07
82 1787 Anthony Dale M 29 M2029 Greeley CO 22:06.0 21:56.0 7:07 65 895 15 150
83 1884 Melissa Klim F 23 F2029 Greeley CO 22:12.0 22:01.1 7:09 8 1236 5 220
84 2558 Raceday Registration 22:15.7 22:13.5 7:10
85 792 Will Hamilton M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 22:16.9 22:07.7 7:11 66 895 6 58
86 300 Tyson Ballard M 34 M3039 Evans CO 22:17.2 22:17.6 7:11 67 895 11 142
87 791 Jeff Hamilton M 42 M4049 Greeley CO 22:19.1 22:09.6 7:11 68 895 9 114
88 172 Annaliez Palacios F 21 F2029 Denver CO 22:19.1 22:15.8 7:11 9 1236 6 220
89 2454 Raceday Registration 22:22.0 22:14.6 7:12
90 1342 Elias Ramos M 44 M4049 Greeley CO 22:22.6 22:20.0 7:13 69 895 10 114
91 1911 Hsanchez Sanchez M 18 M1619 Greeley CO 22:24.3 22:24.7 7:13 70 895 18 73
92 2464 Raceday Registration 22:27.1 22:10.5 7:14
93 152 Natasha Perales F 16 F1619 Greeley CO 22:27.6 22:25.0 7:14 10 1236 3 89
94 173 Zach Bitton M 20 M2029 Denver CO 22:29.3 22:25.1 7:15 71 895 16 150
95 1009 Ben Kronholm M 63 M6069 Loveland CO 22:31.6 21:45.1 7:16 72 895 3 86
96 1282 Victoria Perales F 14 F1315 Greeley CO 22:32.4 22:30.2 7:16 11 1236 1 73
97 1056 Daniel Leonard M 27 M2029 Boulder CO 22:32.6 22:08.8 7:16 73 895 17 150
98 2431 Raceday Registration 22:36.2 22:20.8 7:17
99 7 Zach Huston M 34 M3039 Greeley CO 22:37.2 22:27.3 7:17 74 895 12 142
100 1807 Brandon Kuhn M 31 M3039 Greeley CO 22:37.9 22:33.4 7:18 75 895 13 142
101 414 Abby Bush F 14 F1315 Greeley CO 22:39.1 22:36.0 7:18 12 1236 2 73
102 952 Matthew Kaplan M 31 M3039 Fort Collins CO 22:39.1 22:22.3 7:18 76 895 14 142
103 1066 Andrew Lind M 22 M2029 Windsor CO 22:40.4 22:33.6 7:18 77 895 18 150
104 1281 John Perales M 10 M0112 Greeley CO 22:42.5 22:39.7 7:19 78 895 5 109
105 2302 Christian Morrison M 26 M2029 Greeley CO 22:48.9 22:42.6 7:21 79 895 19 150
106 320 Liz Baylon F 18 F1619 Evans CO 22:49.1 22:47.1 7:21 13 1236 4 89
107 2042 Coehn Nitzel M 11 M0112 Greeley CO 22:50.7 7:22 80 895 6 109
108 2194 Brenda Lynch F 52 F5059 Greeley CO 22:51.4 22:48.9 7:22 14 1236 1 184
109 281 Ahmed Askar M 33 M3039 Greeley CO 22:53.5 22:53.9 7:23 81 895 15 142
110 1394 Matthew Ronne M 37 M3039 Greeley CO 22:53.8 7:23 82 895 16 142
111 610 Garrett Fagerberg M 16 M1619 Greeley CO 22:56.8 22:37.0 7:24 83 895 19 73
112 2161 Andy Jones M 49 M4049 Windsor CO 23:01.5 22:58.0 7:25 84 895 11 114
113 2154 Logan Parks M 23 M2029 Greeley CO 23:02.0 22:58.7 7:25 85 895 20 150
114 487 Jeff Cook M 44 M4049 Greeley CO 23:03.3 22:58.4 7:26 86 895 12 114
115 1070 William Lind M 24 M2029 Windsor CO 23:03.9 22:36.4 7:26 87 895 21 150
116 2467 Raceday Registration 23:06.2 22:48.9 7:27
117 2425 Raceday Registration 23:06.3 22:21.9 7:27
118 1115 Joe Martin M 53 M5059 Greeley CO 23:08.4 22:37.5 7:27 88 895 5 128
119 1067 Brooke Lind F 17 F1619 Windsor CO 23:10.5 22:59.6 7:28 15 1236 5 89
120 15 Mandi Huston F 31 F3039 Greeley CO 23:13.8 23:04.2 7:29 16 1236 2 241
121 711 Melissa Garcia F 32 F3039 Colorado Springs CO 23:15.4 23:11.5 7:30 17 1236 3 241
122 1117 Mary Beth Martin F 20 F2029 Eaton CO 23:16.3 23:12.7 7:30 18 1236 7 220
123 2439 Raceday Registration 23:22.0 23:04.8 7:32
124 712 Juan C Garcia Coronel M 33 M3039 Evans CO 23:22.0 23:17.3 7:32 89 895 17 142
125 694 Jim Fuller M 65 M6069 Greeley CO 23:23.2 23:19.2 7:32 90 895 4 86
126 416 Kelly Bush F 41 F4049 Greeley CO 23:27.9 23:25.5 7:34 19 1236 1 208
127 593 Dan England M 47 M4049 Greeley CO 23:31.0 23:26.2 7:35 91 895 13 114
128 2290 Will Osborne M 18 M1619 Greeley CO 23:31.8 22:53.7 7:35 92 895 20 73
129 286 Noah Baca M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 23:34.7 23:24.1 7:36 93 895 7 58
130 1676 Sam Uyemura M 16 M1619 La Salle CO 23:36.0 23:10.7 7:36 94 895 21 73
131 2137 Landen Bonnell M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 23:41.8 23:40.5 7:38 95 895 8 58
132 514 McKenna Cyphers F 19 F1619 Eaton CO 23:42.2 23:37.1 7:38 20 1236 6 89
133 1883 Dylan Yancey M 17 M1619 Eaton CO 23:43.8 23:36.4 7:39 96 895 22 73
134 1673 Joey Uyemura M 13 M1315 La Salle CO 23:45.0 23:26.6 7:39 97 895 9 58
135 1586 Megan Stoddard F 24 F2029 Boulder CO 23:45.2 23:38.3 7:39 21 1236 8 220
136 2127 Haley Hughes F 28 F2029 Greeley CO 23:46.1 23:23.1 7:39 22 1236 9 220
137 1637 Nick Thomas M 16 M1619 Greeley CO 23:47.0 23:40.1 7:40 98 895 23 73
138 222 Dudley Brown M 54 M5059 Greeley CO 23:47.5 23:45.5 7:40 99 895 6 128
139 1818 Levi Aldridge M 9 M0112 Greeley CO 23:48.4 23:48.8 7:40 100 895 7 109
140 1904 Quin Gregg F 14 F1315 Lyons CO 23:48.4 23:37.5 7:40 23 1236 3 73
141 2076 Chris Matier M 44 M4049 Greeley CO 23:48.6 23:46.4 7:40 101 895 14 114
142 264 William Andrus M 41 M4049 Northglenn CO 23:49.4 23:21.9 7:41 102 895 15 114
143 1507 Erin Shepard F 29 F2029 Milliken CO 23:52.4 23:42.6 7:42 24 1236 10 220
144 1796 Keller McBride M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 23:52.4 23:41.9 7:42 103 895 10 58
145 2187 Tyler Uyemura M 15 M1315 Kersey CO 23:53.4 23:27.3 7:42 104 895 11 58
146 2188 Zachary Uyemura M 14 M1315 Kersey CO 23:53.9 23:34.5 7:42 105 895 12 58
147 988 Jake Kisiolek M 24 M2029 Kiel WI 23:54.7 23:09.7 7:42 106 895 22 150
148 1635 Dylan Thomas M 16 M1619 Greeley CO 23:58.7 23:51.5 7:44 107 895 24 73
149 1142 Stephanie Merrick F 27 F2029 Windsor CO 23:59.8 23:43.5 7:44 25 1236 11 220
150 3412 James Redmond M 27 M2029 Greeley CO 24:00.8 23:42.8 7:44 108 895 23 150
151 883 Matt Hubach M 43 M4049 Greeley CO 24:01.7 23:49.7 7:45 109 895 16 114
152 317 Alexander Battleson M 20 M2029 Greeley CO 24:04.6 23:49.1 7:45 110 895 24 150
153 1264 Tom Packer M 56 M5059 Greeley CO 24:09.9 24:03.8 7:47 112 895 7 128
154 573 Aaron Gordie Eckhardt M 14 M1315 Windsor CO 24:09.9 7:47 111 895 13 58
155 1011 Nathaniel Kronholm M 36 M3039 Milliken CO 24:17.7 23:31.2 7:50 113 895 18 142
156 683 Daniel Frey M 51 M5059 Greeley CO 24:18.6 23:57.6 7:50 114 895 8 128
157 117 Chandler Yoder M 24 M2029 Denver CO 24:19.0 23:57.8 7:50 115 895 25 150
158 1801 Kurt Dallow M 65 M6069 Greeley CO 24:20.0 24:14.6 7:50 116 895 5 86
159 1247 Denisse Ojeda F 19 F1619 Greeley CO 24:20.5 24:15.8 7:51 26 1236 7 89
160 116 Cayman Yoder M 13 M1315 Greeley CO 24:21.8 24:00.2 7:51 117 895 14 58
161 1902 Shawn Gregg M 46 M4049 Lyons CO 24:26.7 24:13.9 7:53 118 895 17 114
162 1450 Bronson Schafer M 16 M1619 Greeley CO 24:28.9 24:17.0 7:53 119 895 25 73
163 1882 Lauren Frink F 17 F1619 Eaton CO 24:29.0 24:20.9 7:53 27 1236 8 89
164 1136 Levi McKinney M 16 M1619 Loveland CO 24:31.9 24:23.2 7:54 120 895 26 73
165 1893 Valerie Cook F 35 F3039 Greeley CO 24:33.3 24:27.2 7:55 28 1236 4 241
166 344 Adam Bickford M 34 M3039 Englewood CO 24:33.6 24:14.0 7:55 121 895 19 142
167 183 Carter Grube M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 24:34.6 24:05.9 7:55 122 895 15 58
168 2470 Raceday Registration 24:36.5 24:08.1 7:56
169 750 Sara Ghent F 24 F2029 Greeley CO 24:38.0 24:15.9 7:56 29 1236 12 220
170 564 Rilea Driscoll F 19 F1619 Greeley CO 24:38.3 24:33.3 7:56 30 1236 9 89
171 839 Marsha Henke F 43 F4049 Fort Collins CO 24:39.0 24:34.3 7:57 31 1236 2 208
172 268 Samantha Angus F 16 F1619 Greeley CO 24:41.4 24:23.8 7:57 32 1236 10 89
173 2469 Raceday Registration 24:47.3 24:19.8 7:59
174 1263 Mark Pace M 27 M2029 Greeley CO 24:48.2 23:50.0 7:59 123 895 26 150
175 633 David Figgs M 18 M1619 Greeley CO 24:48.8 24:30.7 8:00 124 895 27 73
176 1310 Shanna Pratt F 50 F5059 Eaton CO 24:49.1 24:31.1 8:00 33 1236 2 184
177 1396 Hector Rosales M 21 M2029 Greeley CO 24:50.3 24:35.2 8:00 125 895 27 150
178 2497 Raceday Registration 24:51.8 24:00.1 8:01
179 287 James Baer M 28 M2029 Greeley CO 24:52.0 24:02.1 8:01 126 895 28 150
180 79 Sarah Ellis F 17 F1619 Greeley CO 24:52.0 24:41.3 8:01 34 1236 11 89
181 302 Kendra Balsiger F 28 F2029 Aurora CO 24:53.8 24:46.2 8:01 35 1236 13 220
182 808 Alfredo Haro M 29 M2029 Greeley CO 24:53.9 24:38.0 8:01 127 895 29 150
183 329 Kade Belden M 13 M1315 Goodland KS 24:56.8 24:31.6 8:02 128 895 16 58
184 586 Kash Ells M 13 M1315 Evans CO 24:57.1 24:57.5 8:02 129 895 17 58
185 1955 Heather Pratz F 43 F4049 Greeley CO 24:57.4 24:37.5 8:02 36 1236 3 208
186 877 Kaylee Howell F 17 F1619 Greeley CO 24:58.2 24:47.2 8:03 37 1236 12 89
187 974 Colton Kindvall M 22 M2029 Greeley CO 24:59.4 24:35.2 8:03 130 895 30 150
188 1168 Michelle Mjoen F 34 F3039 Berthoud CO 25:00.0 24:51.4 8:03 38 1236 5 241
189 824 Ellis Hayden M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 25:02.6 24:49.1 8:04 131 895 18 58
190 2418 Raceday Registration 25:03.6 24:59.5 8:04
191 1349 Travis Reed M 40 M4049 Greeley CO 25:03.7 24:38.9 8:04 132 895 18 114
192 2335 Adam Ketteridge M 45 M4049 Windsor CO 25:07.9 24:55.7 8:06 133 895 19 114
193 1448 Erica Santistevan F 36 F3039 Greeley CO 25:09.6 24:24.3 8:06 39 1236 6 241
194 418 Maggie Bush F 12 F0112 Greeley CO 25:10.0 25:02.4 8:07 40 1236 1 95
195 638 Luke Figgs M 24 M2029 Greeley CO 25:10.7 24:53.3 8:07 134 895 31 150
196 2388 Landon Correll M 18 M1619 Fort Collins CO 25:11.3 8:07 136 895 28 73
197 918 Dillon Joens M 24 M2029 Kersey CO 25:11.3 25:07.8 8:07 135 895 32 150
198 257 D Anderson F 25:12.4
199 2023 Quaid Hettinger M 15 M1315 Greeley CO 25:12.8 25:06.7 8:07 137 895 19 58
200 1814 Eduardo Herrera M 53 M5059 Greeley CO 25:13.9 25:11.0 8:08 138 895 9 128
201 2372 Jerry Adams M 53 M5059 Greeley CO 25:20.6 25:14.8 8:10 139 895 10 128
202 611 John Fagerberg M 47 M4049 Greeley CO 25:22.7 25:04.9 8:11 140 895 20 114
203 2306 John Trull M 66 M6069 Greeley CO 25:25.1 25:19.7 8:11 141 895 6 86
204 1068 David Lind M 54 M5059 Windsor CO 25:25.2 25:15.9 8:11 142 895 11 128
205 2577 Raceday Registration 25:26.0 24:38.1 8:12
206 238 Jeff Hartman M 27 M2029 Greeley CO 25:27.4 24:24.3 8:12 143 895 33 150
207 2417 Raceday Registration 25:27.5 25:06.0 8:12
208 185 Ethan Bylsma M 24 M2029 Greeley CO 25:27.6 25:20.9 8:12 144 895 34 150
209 186 Graham Bylsma M 28 M2029 Greeley CO 25:27.7 25:20.7 8:12 145 895 35 150
210 546 Greg Dixon M 9 M0112 Fort Collins CO 25:29.4 24:50.8 8:13 146 895 8 109
211 1069 Stephanie Lind F 51 F5059 Windsor CO 25:29.4 25:19.8 8:13 42 1236 3 184
212 1606 Quinten Stutler M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 25:36.3 25:30.1 8:15 147 895 20 58
213 170 Sonja Palacios F 41 F4049 Denver CO 25:36.5 25:32.3 8:15 43 1236 5 208
214 2429 Raceday Registration 25:40.1 25:03.7 8:16
215 1546 Blake Snyder M 36 M3039 Greeley CO 25:40.8 8:16 148 895 20 142
216 2126 Shane Cramer M 32 M3039 Greeley CO 25:42.8 25:19.5 8:17 149 895 21 142
217 1532 Amanda Smith F 32 F3039 Greeley CO 25:45.0 25:29.3 8:18 44 1236 7 241
218 1720 Jenny Weber F 61 F6069 Greeley CO 25:47.0 25:43.5 8:18 45 1236 1 95
219 1585 Charlie Stoddard M 27 M2029 Boulder CO 25:49.1 25:42.8 8:19 150 895 36 150
220 922 Ethan Johnson M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 25:49.2 25:08.4 8:19 151 895 21 58
221 2402 Raceday Registration 25:49.6 25:40.2 8:19
222 2178 Annalise Darnell F 14 F1315 Greeley CO 25:51.5 24:56.4 8:20 46 1236 4 73
223 1915 Andrew Eberhard M 30 M3039 Loveland CO 25:53.0 24:45.0 8:20 152 895 22 142
224 1557 Finn Spring M 10 M0112 Louisville CO 25:54.8 25:33.8 8:21 153 895 9 109
225 1046 Kelly Leffler F 33 F3039 Eaton CO 25:55.1 25:30.1 8:21 47 1236 8 241
226 193 Katie Lyons F 22 F2029 Greeley CO 25:57.5 25:08.0 8:22 48 1236 14 220
227 2182 Bradley Wood M 54 M5059 Ludlow NB 25:58.9 25:36.5 8:22 154 895 12 128
228 2354 Jett Holman M 8 M0112 Greeley CO 25:59.6 10:55.8 8:22 155 895 10 109
229 2353 Chad Holman M 43 M4049 Greeley CO 26:00.4 10:56.5 8:23 156 895 21 114
230 1306 Robert Powers M 53 M5059 Greeley CO 26:00.9 25:50.7 8:23 157 895 13 128
231 816 Tarry Harvey M 47 M4049 Greeley CO 26:01.2 25:39.5 8:23 158 895 22 114
232 1692 Milena Vivas F 38 F3039 Fort Collins CO 26:01.4 25:58.7 8:23 49 1236 9 241
233 2094 Todd Molander M 30 M3039 Greeley CO 26:02.7 25:51.7 8:23 159 895 23 142
234 2421 Raceday Registration 26:03.0 25:48.5 8:24
235 250 Reece Lyons M 18 M1619 Greeley CO 26:05.7 25:16.1 8:24 160 895 29 73
236 1127 Justin McDaniel M 13 M1315 Greeley CO 26:12.5 25:34.6 8:27 161 895 22 58
237 2435 Raceday Registration 26:13.0 26:07.6 8:27
238 592 Daniel Enger M 20 M2029 Walla Walla OR 26:13.5 25:34.0 8:27 162 895 37 150
239 912 Wayne Jeffers M 56 M5059 Greeley CO 26:13.9 25:33.9 8:27 163 895 14 128
240 1588 Anna Stoltz F 17 F1619 Greeley CO 26:15.5 25:56.8 8:28 50 1236 13 89
241 649 Jeff Fisher M 25 M2029 Greeley CO 26:18.7 25:55.0 8:29 164 895 38 150
242 650 Kelsey Fisher F 27 F2029 Greeley CO 26:19.3 25:54.9 8:29 51 1236 15 220
243 84 Tyler Delafuente M 26 M2029 Greeley CO 26:20.2 25:56.0 8:29 165 895 39 150
244 2573 Raceday Registration 26:21.6 25:58.4 8:30
245 2461 Raceday Registration 26:22.1 8:30
246 1468 Jake Schuch M 28 M2029 Fort Collins CO 26:23.1 26:11.6 8:30 166 895 40 150
247 1275 Morgan Parrish M 12 M0112 Greeley CO 26:24.3 26:16.9 8:30 167 895 11 109
248 2279 Zach Van Soest M 14 M1315 Greeley CO 26:26.5 26:15.5 8:31 168 895 23 58
249 864 Wyatt Hill M 10 M0112 Greeley CO 26:27.8 26:16.3 8:32 169 895 12 109
250 2328 Justin Cropper M 47 M4049 Greeley CO 26:28.3 26:05.2 8:32 170 895 23 114
251 862 Paige Hill F 13 F1315 Greeley CO 26:28.5 8:32 52 1236 5 73
252 80 Ryan Thompson M 37 M3039 Longmont CO 26:30.0 26:05.1 8:32 171 895 24 142
253 2483 Raceday Registration 26:30.4 26:19.8 8:32
254 2140 Jim Muttel M 51 M5059 Greeley CO 26:32.1 26:13.0 8:33 172 895 15 128
255 1886 Allen Green M 24 M2029 Evans CO 26:33.7 25:37.6 8:33 173 895 41 150
256 1309 Sarah Pratt F 20 F2029 Eaton CO 26:34.9 26:16.3 8:34 53 1236 16 220
257 1833 Ethan Gimmestad M 16 M1619 Greeley CO 26:38.7 24:43.8 8:35 174 895 30 73
258