Overall Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 133 Jeffry Buechler M 43 AM4049 Longmont CO 18:00.7 5:48 1 95 1 17
2 126 Daniel Bolton M 33 AM3039 Longmont CO 18:57.0 6:06 2 95 1 18
3 773 Will Ronco M 39 AM3039 Longmont CO 19:04.5 6:09 3 95 2 18
4 837 Ari Davis M 27 AM2029 Boulder CO 19:37.4 6:19 4 95 1 11
5 182 Ryan Graef M 15 AM1319 Denver CO 19:49.2 6:23 5 95 1 8
6 786 Jeremy Seeley M 28 AM2029 19:58.5 6:26 6 95 2 11
7 843 Morgan Ekemo F 33 AF3039 Eagle River AK 20:00.7 6:27 1 107 1 31
8 158 Anthony Duricy M 44 AM4049 Manitou Springs CO 20:06.3 6:29 7 95 2 17
9 112 Alexander Bauman M 17 AM1319 Longmont CO 20:17.5 6:32 8 95 2 8
10 788 Artjom Skljarov M 33 AM3039 Boulder CO 20:50.6 6:43 9 95 3 18
11 828 Nate Swanberg M 38 AM3039 Lafayette CO 21:18.8 6:52 10 95 4 18
12 711 Roger Koelsch M 42 AM4049 Golden CO 21:33.8 6:57 11 95 3 17
13 826 Prescott Delaware M 23 AM2029 Louisville CO 21:38.4 6:58 12 95 3 11
14 147 Jonathan Cunningham M 22 AM2029 21:51.8 7:03 13 95 4 11
15 827 Tom Yulsman M 61 AM6069 Niwot CO 21:55.1 7:04 14 95 1 5
16 811 Bradley Wood M 53 AM5059 Ludlow NB 21:59.0 7:05 15 95 1 13
17 831 Lize Brittin F 50 AF5059 Boulder CO 22:06.8 7:08 2 107 1 19
18 125 Tyler Bohren M 13 AM1319 Longmont CO 22:10.9 7:09 16 95 3 8
19 154 Heather Dennis F 44 AF4049 Gilbert AZ 22:47.4 7:21 3 107 1 23
20 733 Cam McWilliam M 36 AM3039 Denver CO 22:50.7 7:22 17 95 5 18
21 817 Brock Riemenschnfider M 27 AM2029 Greeley CO 23:14.8 7:29 18 95 5 11
22 713 Chewey Lam M 37 AM3039 Denver CO 23:29.5 7:34 19 95 6 18
23 183 Michael Graef M 49 AM4049 Denver CO 23:41.6 7:38 20 95 4 17
24 735 Pavol Minarik M 32 AM3039 Boulder CO 23:47.1 7:40 21 95 7 18
25 164 Jill Fadenrecht F 36 AF3039 Longmont CO 24:01.1 7:44 4 107 2 31
26 792 Scott Sorg M 55 AM5059 24:05.6 7:46 22 95 2 13
27 127 Ron Bolton M 59 AM5059 Berthoud CO 24:18.2 7:50 23 95 3 13
28 822 Daniel Jensen M 61 AM6069 Thornton CO 24:25.4 7:52 24 95 2 5
29 710 Max Koelsch M 8 AM12UN 24:36.1 7:56 25 95 1 16
30 806 Brian Wahlert M 40 AM4049 24:46.1 7:59 26 95 5 17
31 841 Fred Dutcher M 57 AM5059 Denver CO 25:17.5 8:09 27 95 4 13
32 741 Gary Norlin M 53 AM5059 25:20.1 8:10 28 95 5 13
33 814 Daniel Zweers M 45 AM4049 25:34.9 8:15 29 95 6 17
34 805 Ben Wahlert M 8 AM12UN 25:35.8 8:15 30 95 2 16
35 150 Rachael De Graaf F 41 AF4049 Thornton CO 25:56.1 8:21 5 107 2 23
36 830 Llanira Duenas F 41 AF4049 Denver CO 26:06.9 8:25 6 107 3 23
37 825 Daniel Birkholz M 68 AM6069 Mankato MN 26:10.2 8:26 31 95 3 5
38 162 Jessica Easley F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 26:28.6 8:32 7 107 4 23
39 124 Collin Blatchley M 7 AM12UN Niwot CO 26:35.5 8:34 32 95 3 16
40 189 Alex Heimann F 27 AF2029 Longmont CO 26:40.6 8:36 8 107 1 11
41 807 Sarah Wahlert F 40 AF4049 Boulder CO 26:44.0 8:37 9 107 5 23
42 709 Karina Koelsch F 8 AF12UN 26:48.6 8:38 10 107 1 7
43 813 Karen Yokomizo-Burton F 58 AF5059 Lyons CO 26:58.8 8:42 11 107 2 19
44 706 Kangmin Kim M 26 AM2029 27:19.2 8:48 33 95 6 11
45 117 Jennifer Berry F 24 AF2029 Boulder CO 27:20.3 8:48 12 107 2 11
46 179 Ringo Ginter M 54 AM5059 27:20.9 8:49 34 95 6 13
47 832 Erin Lehman F 37 AF3039 Longmont CO 27:48.0 8:57 13 107 3 31
48 769 Rachel Robbins F 42 AF4049 Longmont CO 27:54.4 8:59 14 107 6 23
49 764 Jacqueline Richardson F 34 AF3039 Boulder CO 28:04.5 9:03 15 107 4 31
50 763 Benjamin Reilly M 23 AM2029 Aurora CO 28:13.2 9:05 35 95 7 11
51 787 Kortney Seeley F 27 AF2029 Westbrook ME 28:21.3 9:08 16 107 3 11
52 129 K'lyn Bornhoft F 13 AF1319 28:22.1 9:08 17 107 1 5
53 167 Sarah Feitler F 45 AF4049 Longmont CO 28:36.1 9:13 18 107 7 23
54 719 Max Lucchetti M 44 AM4049 28:44.6 9:16 36 95 7 17
55 180 Lynn Godfrey F 35 AF3039 Longmont CO 28:57.6 9:20 19 107 5 31
56 705 Noah Kaufman M 48 AM4049 29:11.2 9:24 37 95 8 17
57 152 Elise Delaware F 21 AF2029 29:29.1 9:30 20 107 4 11
58 149 C Davis F 57 AF5059 29:32.2 9:31 21 107 3 19
59 836 Jennifer Mahoney F 53 AF5059 Louisville CO 29:34.0 9:31 22 107 4 19
60 803 Lindsay Valentine F 24 AF2029 Longmont CO 29:37.8 9:33 23 107 5 11
61 804 Chase Vonfeldt M 16 AM1319 29:53.0 9:38 38 95 4 8
62 774 Katarina Roubinkova F 27 AF2029 30:00.5 9:40 24 107 6 11
63 833 Melissa Lehman F 34 AF3039 Longmont CO 30:02.0 9:40 25 107 6 31
64 801 Victoria Upton F 53 AF5059 Gilbert AZ 30:03.0 9:41 26 107 5 19
65 190 Kathy Heimann F 58 AF5059 30:16.0 9:45 27 107 6 19
66 757 Debby Precht F 53 AF5059 Longmont CO 30:18.7 9:46 28 107 7 19
67 137 Kay Calloway F 51 AF5059 Aurora CO 30:21.1 9:47 29 107 8 19
68 174 Kata Fustos F 34 AF3039 Longmont CO 30:22.2 9:47 30 107 7 31
69 156 Michael Deters M 39 AM3039 Erie CO 30:25.3 9:48 39 95 8 18
70 731 Zachery McCormick M 19 AM1319 30:45.9 9:55 40 95 5 8
71 749 Gretchen Olson F 34 AF3039 Longmont CO 30:55.9 9:58 31 107 8 31
72 796 Grant Sturgis M 44 AM4049 Boulder CO 31:02.4 10:00 41 95 9 17
73 780 Benjamin Schellpfeffer M 34 AM3039 31:05.0 10:01 42 95 9 18
74 772 Stephanie Ronco F 31 AF3039 31:10.1 10:02 32 107 9 31
75 718 Genevieve Lowe F 33 AF3039 31:17.8 10:05 33 107 10 31
76 717 Christina Lopez F 50 AF5059 31:24.6 10:07 34 107 9 19
77 188 Kyle Hartman M 32 AM3039 Longmont CO 31:30.9 10:09 43 95 10 18
78 170 Tammy Fredrickson F 43 AF4049 Louisville CO 31:38.4 10:12 35 107 8 23
79 178 Steph Gerthe F 26 AF2029 Longmont CO 31:50.0 10:15 36 107 7 11
80 834 Anita Polner F 64 AF6069 Boulder CO 32:02.9 10:19 37 107 1 8
81 835 George Ohleyer M 24 AM2029 Clearwater FL 32:06.2 10:20 44 95 8 11
82 748 Vanessa Ohleyer F 34 AF3039 Tampa FL 32:06.7 10:21 38 107 11 31
83 165 F Carl Feitler M 47 AM4049 32:16.5 10:24 45 95 10 17
84 159 Renee Duricy F 39 AF3039 Thornton CO 32:27.2 10:27 39 107 12 31
85 155 Caleb Deters M 8 AM12UN 32:27.6 10:27 46 95 4 16
86 166 Rose Feitler F 11 AF12UN 32:29.7 10:28 40 107 2 7
87 744 Jerry O'Donnell M 71 AM70OV Golden CO 32:30.9 10:28 47 95 1 7
88 130 Courtney Boudreau F 31 AF3039 Windsor CO 32:33.8 10:29 41 107 13 31
89 720 Stephanie Lynch F 30 AF3039 Loveland CO 32:40.9 10:32 42 107 14 31
90 808 Stacey Williams F 45 AF4049 32:41.2 10:32 43 107 9 23
91 840 Carol Shively F 72 AF70OV Longmont CO 32:47.7 10:34 44 107 1 2
92 765 Colin Robb M 8 AM12UN 32:59.7 10:38 48 95 5 16
93 766 Jp Robb M 38 AM3039 Broomfield CO 33:03.0 10:39 49 95 11 18
94 145 Lisa Costello F 38 AF3039 Lancaster CA 33:03.5 10:39 45 107 15 31
95 730 Sam McCord M 27 AM2029 Longmont CO 33:12.0 10:42 50 95 9 11
96 751 Kaeli Owens F 26 AF2029 Longmont CO 33:12.5 10:42 46 107 8 11
97 146 Christy Crosser F 61 AF6069 Lyons CO 33:28.9 10:47 47 107 2 8
98 151 Rene De Graaf M 55 AM5059 33:45.0 10:52 51 95 7 13
99 842 Shelley Rice F 61 AF6069 Denver CO 33:52.9 10:55 48 107 3 8
100 745 Penelope O'Donnell F 68 AF6069 33:55.2 10:56 49 107 4 8
101 153 Judy Delaware F 59 AF5059 Louisville CO 34:00.0 10:57 50 107 10 19
102 163 Kristen Ehardt F 33 AF3039 Old Orchard Beach ME 34:09.9 11:00 51 107 16 31
103 714 Ellen Lawson F 57 AF5059 Hygiene CO 34:13.4 11:01 52 107 11 19
104 173 Andrea Fryrear F 36 AF3039 Longmont CO 34:58.1 11:16 53 107 17 31
105 142 Arynn Cordova F 15 AF1319 35:08.3 11:19 54 107 2 5
106 715 Amy Lehman F 47 AF4049 Longmont CO 35:21.8 11:23 55 107 10 23
107 768 Rachel Robbins F 12 AF12UN 35:58.0 11:35 56 107 3 7
108 195 Jay Holmes M 35 AM3039 Denver CO 36:03.6 11:37 52 95 12 18
109 770 Ryan Robbins M 45 AM4049 36:16.3 11:41 53 95 11 17
110 119 Melinda Besse F 37 AF3039 Boulder CO 36:29.2 11:45 57 107 18 31
111 118 Chip Besse M 36 AM3039 36:29.6 11:45 54 95 13 18
112 120 Ryder Besse M 7 AM12UN 36:30.2 11:45 55 95 6 16
113 725 Adam Mayer M 38 AM3039 Boulder CO 36:31.6 11:46 56 95 14 18
114 199 Carson Jeffreys M 6 AM12UN 36:41.1 11:49 57 95 7 16
115 200 Erin Jeffreys F 37 AF3039 Longmont CO 36:45.0 11:50 58 107 19 31
116 734 Meg McWilliam F 35 AF3039 Denver CO 36:48.3 11:51 59 107 20 31
117 743 Jamie Nuss F 47 AF4049 Johnstown CO 36:58.0 11:54 60 107 11 23
118 721 Meire Martini F 40 AF4049 Longmont CO 37:17.1 12:01 61 107 12 23
119 122 Tyler Biggs M 17 AM1319 37:42.9 12:09 58 95 6 8
120 123 Valerie Biggs F 40 AF4049 Thornton CO 37:43.3 12:09 62 107 13 23
121 121 Steve Biggs M 39 AM3039 Thornton CO 37:43.9 12:09 59 95 15 18
122 708 Jay Klein M 40 AM4049 Denver CO 37:48.0 12:10 60 95 12 17
123 707 Betsy Klein F 41 AF4049 Denver CO 37:56.5 12:13 63 107 14 23
124 181 Len Goldberg M 75 AM70OV Longmont CO 37:59.1 12:14 61 95 2 7
125 703 Sarah Jordan F 30 AF3039 Wellington CO 37:59.8 12:14 64 107 21 31
126 809 Jon Williamson M 47 AM4049 Granville OH 38:25.0 12:22 62 95 13 17
127 802 Josh Vaisman M 40 AM4049 39:15.9 12:39 63 95 14 17
128 815 Noah Zweers M 9 AM12UN 39:23.1 12:41 64 95 8 16
129 785 Melissa Sebok F 49 AF4049 Longmont CO 39:27.8 12:43 65 107 15 23
130 795 Glen Sturgis M 72 AM70OV Berthoud CO 39:55.5 12:52 65 95 3 7
131 187 Tami Hardin F 51 AF5059 Aurora CO 40:24.5 13:01 66 107 12 19
132 135 Alicia Calderon F 50 AF5059 Lafayette CO 40:47.6 13:08 67 107 13 19
133 747 Susan Ohleyer F 64 AF6069 Clearwater Beach FL 41:21.8 13:19 68 107 5 8
134 820 Midora Furula F 9 AF12UN Longmont CO 41:41.2 13:26 69 107 4 7
135 819 Rebecca Furula F 39 AF3039 Longmont CO 41:41.5 13:26 70 107 22 31
136 756 Jim Peterson M 79 AM70OV Longmont CO 41:42.7 13:26 66 95 4 7
137 778 Roger Rybicka M 69 AM6069 Fort Collins CO 41:43.2 13:26 67 95 4 5
138 132 Jerry Brown M 72 AM70OV Longmont CO 41:44.3 13:27 68 95 5 7
139 821 Henry Furula M 12 AM12UN Longmont CO 41:44.7 13:27 69 95 9 16
140 784 Brad Schultz M 59 AM5059 Greeley CO 41:45.2 13:27 70 95 8 13
141 108 Joseph Andrews M 6 AM12UN 41:53.3 13:29 71 95 10 16
142 109 Karen Andrews F 0 Longmont CO 41:54.0 13:30 71 107
143 794 Timber Strand M 22 AM2029 42:26.0 13:40 72 95 10 11
144 791 Sarah Sorg F 22 AF2029 Aurora CO 42:26.5 13:40 72 107 9 11
145 175 Misha Fustos M 31 AM3039 42:39.6 13:44 73 95 16 18
146 128 Audra Bornhoft F 45 AF4049 Haxtun CO 42:56.5 13:50 73 107 16 23
147 732 Carly McCulloch F 23 AF2029 Boulder CO 42:57.8 13:50 74 107 10 11
148 839 Charles Davis M 71 AM70OV Boulder CO 43:30.8 14:01 74 95 6 7
149 838 Eli Davis F 24 AF2029 Boulder CO 43:31.2 14:01 75 107 11 11
150 753 Bruce Partain M 56 AM5059 43:39.6 14:04 75 95 9 13
151 752 Brennan Partain M 6 AM12UN 43:40.1 14:04 76 95 11 16
152 184 Rhonda Griffis F 43 AF4049 Eastlake CO 44:50.0 14:26 76 107 17 23
153 737 Garrett Neiman M 13 AM1319 44:55.2 14:28 77 95 7 8
154 739 Matt Neiman M 49 AM4049 44:57.0 14:29 78 95 15 17
155 824 Adahlia Frahello F 5 AF12UN Longmont CO 45:02.3 14:30 77 107 5 7
156 722 Donna Martino F 49 AF4049 Longmont CO 45:12.1 14:33 78 107 18 23
157 198 Walt House M 49 AM4049 Longmont CO 45:13.0 14:34 79 95 16 17
158 775 Audrey Rullman F 8 AF12UN 45:14.8 14:34 79 107 6 7
159 776 Jobeth Rullman F 49 AF4049 45:19.2 14:36 80 107 19 23
160 823 Millie Harris F 72 AF70OV Longmont CO 46:09.3 14:52 81 107 2 2
161 798 Madeleine Sturgis F 5 AF12UN 46:13.5 14:53 82 107 7 7
162 797 Hillary Sturgis F 38 AF3039 46:15.7 14:54 83 107 23 31
163 818 Ronald Williams M 73 AM70OV Boulder CO 48:21.9 15:35 80 95 7 7
164 777 John Rullman M 57 AM5059 49:12.6 15:51 81 95 10 13
165 192 Laurie Hines F 54 AF5059 49:13.5 15:51 84 107 14 19
166 738 Jody Neiman F 46 AF4049 Denver CO 49:14.2 15:51 85 107 20 23
167 761 Cheryl Reifsnyder F 48 AF4049 49:16.0 15:52 86 107 21 23
168 762 Dwight Reifsnyder M 51 AM5059 Boulder CO 49:16.5 15:52 82 95 11 13
169 767 Geran Robbins M 9 AM12UN 50:15.0 16:11 83 95 12 16
170 771 Shelly Robbins F 38 AF3039 Denver CO 50:28.4 16:15 87 107 24 31
171 704 Amy Kaufman F 52 AF5059 Redondo Beach CA 50:58.8 16:25 88 107 15 19
172 729 Rob McAllister Sr. M 61 AM6069 51:20.5 16:32 84 95 5 5
173 727 Samantha McAllister F 16 AF1319 51:20.9 16:32 89 107 3 5
174 728 Rob McAllister Jr M 26 AM2029 Boulder CO 51:21.3 16:32 85 95 11 11
175 740 Truett Neiman M 9 AM12UN 51:36.4 16:37 86 95 13 16
176 148 Becky Davis F 54 AF5059 51:36.8 16:37 90 107 16 19
177 793 Melanie Stark F 39 AF3039 51:37.3 16:37 91 107 25 31
178 141 Daniella Channel F 43 AF4049 Denver CO 51:37.9 16:38 92 107 22 23
179 186 Jill Hammell F 55 AF5059 51:43.9 16:40 93 107 17 19
180 185 Doug Hammell M 55 AM5059 Boulder CO 51:44.3 16:40 87 95 12 13
181 782 Alasdair Scholbrock M 7 AM12UN 51:54.7 16:43 88 95 14 16
182 783 Matt Scholbrock M 33 AM3039 Firestone CO 51:57.6 16:44 89 95 17 18
183 161 Jimayne Dutton F 38 AF3039 52:29.0 16:54 94 107 26 31
184 160 Aarien Dutton F 15 AF1319 52:40.0 16:58 95 107 4 5
185 800 Dillon Torrez M 15 AM1319 52:40.4 16:58 90 95 8 8
186 760 Christi Rainer F 41 AF4049 Aurora CO 55:11.4 17:46 96 107 23 23
187 194 Hunter Holmes M 4 AM12UN 55:54.4 18:00 91 95 15 16
188 829 Tom Abbey M 3 AM12UN Parker CO 55:54.7 18:00 92 95 16 16
189 106 Lisa Abbey F 30 AF3039 Parker CO 56:01.4 18:02 97 107 27 31
190 169 Kathy Fredrickson F 68 AF6069 Boulder CO 56:58.0 18:21 98 107 6 8
191 724 Julene Matthies F 66 AF6069 57:56.0 18:39 99 107 7 8
192 723 Brittany Matthies F 37 AF3039 Denver CO 57:56.5 18:39 100 107 28 31
193 197 Lindsay Holmes F 37 AF3039 Benbrook TX 58:19.3 18:47 101 107 29 31
194 196 Katie Holmes F 32 AF3039 58:37.2 18:53 102 107 30 31
195 136 Cindy Callihan F 60 AF6069 Windsor CO 58:37.7 18:53 103 107 8 8
196 193 Andrea Hoig F 51 AF5059 Omaha NE 58:44.9 18:55 104 107 18 19
197 143 Joel Cordova M 44 AM4049 1:01:04.7 19:40 93 95 17 17
198 144 Mya Cordova F 17 AF1319 1:01:05.3 19:40 105 107 5 5
199 115 Danaya Benedetto F 33 AF3039 Denver CO 1:02:15.3 20:03 106 107 31 31
200 116 Mike Benedetto M 30 AM3039 1:02:18.1 20:04 94 95 18 18
201 114 Lynnelle Beaver F 58 AF5059 1:02:19.4 20:04 107 107 19 19
202 113 Dan Beaver M 58 AM5059 1:02:19.8 20:04 95 95 13 13

Men Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun Time Net Time Pace Sex Place Sex Total Div Place Div Total
1 133 Jeffry Buechler M 43 AM4049 Longmont CO 18:00.7 5:48 1 95 1 17
2 126 Daniel Bolton M 33 AM3039 Longmont CO 18:57.0 6:06 2 95 1 18
3 773 Will Ronco M 39 AM3039 Longmont CO 19:04.5 6:09 3 95 2 18
4 837 Ari Davis M 27 AM2029 Boulder CO 19:37.4 6:19 4 95 1 11
5 182 Ryan Graef M 15 AM1319 Denver CO 19:49.2 6:23 5 95 1 8
6 786 Jeremy Seeley M 28 AM2029 19:58.5 6:26 6 95 2 11
7 158 Anthony Duricy M 44 AM4049 Manitou Springs CO 20:06.3 6:29 7 95 2 17
8 112 Alexander Bauman M 17 AM1319 Longmont CO 20:17.5 6:32 8 95 2 8
9 788 Artjom Skljarov M 33 AM3039 Boulder CO 20:50.6 6:43 9 95 3 18
10 828 Nate Swanberg M 38 AM3039 Lafayette CO 21:18.8 6:52 10 95 4 18
11 711 Roger Koelsch M 42 AM4049 Golden CO 21:33.8 6:57 11 95 3 17
12 826 Prescott Delaware M 23 AM2029 Louisville CO 21:38.4 6:58 12 95 3 11
13 147 Jonathan Cunningham M 22 AM2029 21:51.8 7:03 13 95 4 11
14 827 Tom Yulsman M 61 AM6069 Niwot CO 21:55.1 7:04 14 95 1 5
15 811 Bradley Wood M 53 AM5059 Ludlow NB 21:59.0 7:05 15 95 1 13
16 125 Tyler Bohren M 13 AM1319 Longmont CO 22:10.9 7:09 16 95 3 8
17 733 Cam McWilliam M 36 AM3039 Denver CO 22:50.7 7:22 17 95 5 18
18 817 Brock Riemenschnfider M 27 AM2029 Greeley CO 23:14.8 7:29 18 95 5 11
19 713 Chewey Lam M 37 AM3039 Denver CO 23:29.5 7:34 19 95 6 18
20 183 Michael Graef M 49 AM4049 Denver CO 23:41.6 7:38 20 95 4 17
21 735 Pavol Minarik M 32 AM3039 Boulder CO 23:47.1 7:40 21 95 7 18
22 792 Scott Sorg M 55 AM5059 24:05.6 7:46 22 95 2 13
23 127 Ron Bolton M 59 AM5059 Berthoud CO 24:18.2 7:50 23 95 3 13
24 822 Daniel Jensen M 61 AM6069 Thornton CO 24:25.4 7:52 24 95 2 5
25 710 Max Koelsch M 8 AM12UN 24:36.1 7:56 25 95 1 16
26 806 Brian Wahlert M 40 AM4049 24:46.1 7:59 26 95 5 17
27 841 Fred Dutcher M 57 AM5059 Denver CO 25:17.5 8:09 27 95 4 13
28 741 Gary Norlin M 53 AM5059 25:20.1 8:10 28 95 5 13
29 814 Daniel Zweers M 45 AM4049 25:34.9 8:15 29 95 6 17
30 805 Ben Wahlert M 8 AM12UN 25:35.8 8:15 30 95 2 16
31 825 Daniel Birkholz M 68 AM6069 Mankato MN 26:10.2 8:26 31 95 3 5
32 124 Collin Blatchley M 7 AM12UN Niwot CO 26:35.5 8:34 32 95 3 16
33 706 Kangmin Kim M 26 AM2029 27:19.2 8:48 33 95 6 11
34 179 Ringo Ginter M 54 AM5059 27:20.9 8:49 34 95 6 13
35 763 Benjamin Reilly M 23 AM2029 Aurora CO 28:13.2 9:05 35 95 7 11
36 719 Max Lucchetti M 44 AM4049 28:44.6 9:16 36 95 7 17
37 705 Noah Kaufman M 48 AM4049 29:11.2 9:24 37 95 8 17
38 804 Chase Vonfeldt M 16 AM1319 29:53.0 9:38 38 95 4 8
39 156 Michael Deters M 39 AM3039 Erie CO 30:25.3 9:48 39 95 8 18
40 731 Zachery McCormick M 19 AM1319 30:45.9 9:55 40 95 5 8
41 796 Grant Sturgis M 44 AM4049 Boulder CO 31:02.4 10:00 41 95 9 17
42 780 Benjamin Schellpfeffer M 34 AM3039 31:05.0 10:01 42 95 9 18
43 188 Kyle Hartman M 32 AM3039 Longmont CO 31:30.9 10:09 43 95 10 18
44 835 George Ohleyer M 24 AM2029 Clearwater FL 32:06.2 10:20 44 95 8 11
45 165 F Carl Feitler M 47 AM4049 32:16.5 10:24 45 95 10 17
46 155 Caleb Deters M 8 AM12UN 32:27.6 10:27 46 95 4 16
47 744 Jerry O'Donnell M 71 AM70OV Golden CO 32:30.9 10:28 47 95 1 7
48 765 Colin Robb M 8 AM12UN 32:59.7 10:38 48 95 5 16
49 766 Jp Robb M 38 AM3039 Broomfield CO 33:03.0 10:39 49 95 11 18
50 730 Sam McCord M 27 AM2029 Longmont CO 33:12.0 10:42 50 95 9 11
51 151 Rene De Graaf M 55 AM5059 33:45.0 10:52 51 95 7 13
52 195 Jay Holmes M 35 AM3039 Denver CO 36:03.6 11:37 52 95 12 18
53 770 Ryan Robbins M 45 AM4049 36:16.3 11:41 53 95 11 17
54 118 Chip Besse M 36 AM3039 36:29.6 11:45 54 95 13 18
55 120 Ryder Besse M 7 AM12UN 36:30.2 11:45 55 95 6 16
56 725 Adam Mayer M 38 AM3039 Boulder