Overall Results: Varsity Girls

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 831 Addison Orr F 7 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 13:08.31 6:35
2 44 Aspen Hamilton F 8 Ave Maria Catholic School 13:21.22 6:41
3 220 Torri Loftus F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 13:32.36 6:47
4 74 Haleigh Delmoro F 8 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 13:38.50 6:50
5 209 Catherine Eure F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:01.97 7:01
6 337 Juliette Rusin F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 14:04.31 7:03
7 233 Ella Terch F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:04.63 7:03
8 205 Gabrielle Densen F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:06.57 7:04
9 237 Mary Clare Watts F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:13.50 7:07
10 229 Bryn Robinson F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:14.10 7:08
11 121 Sawyer Dana F 8 Christ The King Roman Catholic 14:20.17 7:11
12 81 Emilia Hull F 7 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 14:22.83 7:12
13 612 Priscella Sanchez F 7 St. Francis De Sales 14:32.11 7:17
14 611 Maddy Sanchez F 7 St. Francis De Sales 14:32.40 7:17
15 528 Grace Tomasko F 8 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 14:32.92 7:17
16 259 Summer Urban F 8 Highlight Catholic Ministries 14:36.28 7:19
17 780 Alexandria Lancaster F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 14:41.06 7:21
18 824 Maggie McCloskey F 8 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 14:51.21 7:26
19 552 Ashley Terry F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 14:53.11 7:27
20 813 Meghan Ennis F 8 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 14:54.21 7:28
21 421 Piper Welling F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 14:59.45 7:30
22 427 Julissa Fernandez F 8 Notre Dame Catholic Middle Sch 15:03.55 7:32
23 105 Ava Turner F 7 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 15:03.80 7:32
24 458 Savannah McNew F 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 15:06.16 7:34
25 95 Caitlin Najmulski F 7 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 15:08.58 7:35
26 212 Alexa Fort F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 15:09.37 7:35
27 577 Rosario Portillo F 7 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 15:16.02 7:39
28 260 Giana Valenzuela F 7 Highlight Catholic Ministries 15:16.44 7:39
29 38 Claire Brouillette F 7 Ave Maria Catholic School 15:18.39 7:40
30 40 Caraline Crane F 8 Ave Maria Catholic School 15:23.47 7:42
31 548 Clara Meisner F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 15:26.08 7:44
32 344 Giorgia Sprecace F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 15:27.78 7:44
33 238 Lexi Weber F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 15:28.83 7:45
34 210 Grace Farrell F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 15:35.29 7:48
35 537 Erin Chapman F 7 Shrine Of St. Annes 15:47.86 7:54
36 58 Taryn Smith F 7 Ave Maria Catholic School 15:52.38 7:57
37 150 Charlotte Ringelman F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic 15:57.61 7:59
38 99 Ellie Perak F 8 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 15:58.05 8:00
39 816 Elle Green F 8 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 16:01.96 8:01
40 993 Colleen Frasier F 8 All Souls Catholic School 16:06.99 8:04
41 787 Sienna Passaglia F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 16:08.50 8:05
42 727 Vania Soria F 8 St. Pius X Catholic School 16:08.87 8:05
43 364 Ava Busot F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 16:11.22 8:06
44 221 Josie Maes-Farone F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 16:25.96 8:13
45 349 Sophia Valentine F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 16:29.61 8:15
46 739 Gisela Benavides F 7 St. Therese Catholic School 16:30.71 8:16
47 450 Riley Delfeld F 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 16:32.71 8:17
48 574 Kayla Lopez F 6 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 16:33.23 8:17
49 288 Ashley Degregorio F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 16:33.77 8:17
50 274 Jocelyne Zamora F 8 Holy Trinity Catholic School 16:34.15 8:18
51 2 Elise Sederberg F 8 All Souls Catholic School 16:34.68 8:18
52 94 Anna Najmulski F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 16:34.79 8:18
53 61 Isabelle Zuick F 8 Ave Maria Catholic School 16:35.37 8:18
54 50 Penelope McVay F 8 Ave Maria Catholic School 16:37.15 8:19
55 173 Ellena Medina F 8 Escuela De Guadalupe 16:38.46 8:20
56 992 Katelyn Floyd F 8 All Souls Catholic School 16:38.90 8:20
57 206 Maeve Draper F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 16:39.42 8:20
58 536 Carmela Carbone F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 16:40.74 8:21
59 821 Jacqueline Magolske F 7 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 16:41.13 8:21
60 515 Ariana Kozlowski F 8 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 16:41.46 8:21
61 600 Alia Martinez F 8 St. Francis De Sales 16:53.15 8:27
62 350 Addie Vonsteeg F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 16:56.81 8:29
63 543 Isabella Lind F 7 Shrine Of St. Annes 16:59.02 8:30
64 198 Sophia Slavin F 8 Frassati Catholic Academy 17:00.53 8:31
65 197 Sage Scalzi F 7 Frassati Catholic Academy 17:03.42 8:32
66 341 Ava Singer F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:04.48 8:33
67 488 Eva Mikita F 8 Our Lady Of Lourdes 17:05.27 8:33
68 193 Estefania Quintana F 8 Frassati Catholic Academy 17:07.11 8:34
69 445 Hannah Brode F 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 17:09.34 8:35
70 133 Annie Kozievchar F 8 Christ The King Roman Catholic 17:09.84 8:35
71 17 Mia Montes F 8 Annunciation Catholic School 17:13.84 8:37
72 255 Amelia Marsicek F 8 Highlight Catholic Ministries 17:14.87 8:38
73 302 Sophie Grammatke F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:17.19 8:39
74 410 Aliana Ten Eyck F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 17:17.49 8:39
75 347 Alexa Valdez F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:17.84 8:39
76 621 Stefania Espinoza F 7 St. James Catholic Middle Scho 17:19.73 8:40
77 67 Emery Busacker F 7 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 17:22.31 8:42
78 653 Ella Franko F 7 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 17:24.13 8:43
79 285 Ava Cabibi F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:24.38 8:43
80 169 Nora Caraveo F 7 Escuela De Guadalupe 17:26.18 8:44
81 704 Sarah Muhr F 8 St. Mary Catholic School Littl 17:35.17 8:48
82 782 Isabella Lecciso F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 17:39.33 8:50
83 268 Jolly Moses F 6 Holy Trinity Catholic School 17:42.54 8:52
84 367 Jessica Eldridge F 7 Nativity Of Our Lord School 17:43.67 8:52
85 465 Madeline Wisneski F 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 17:45.30 8:53
86 154 Ellie Snow F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic 17:46.48 8:54
87 117 Ally Carrier F 8 Christ The King Roman Catholic 17:53.56 8:57
88 328 Rachel Nelson F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:56.18 8:59
89 326 McKenna Morland F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:58.55 9:00
90 398 Katherine Philipsen F 7 Nativity Of Our Lord School 17:58.94 9:00
91 605 Natalia Orozco F 8 St. Francis De Sales 18:00.61 9:01
92 389 Collette McBride F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 18:01.18 9:01
93 226 Madeline Penning F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 18:04.67 9:03
94 418 Alexandra Ward F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 18:06.83 9:04
95 446 Charli Brunette F 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 18:11.55 9:06
96 830 Caroline Ohlson F 7 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 18:12.59 9:07
97 459 Samantha Miller F 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 18:15.09 9:08
98 252 Autumn Langer F 8 Highlight Catholic Ministries 18:22.93 9:12
99 758 Jordan Beaumont F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 18:26.04 9:14
100 576 Brianna Morales F 9 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 18:28.75 9:15
101 774 Grace Hankins F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 18:43.26 9:22
102 544 Paige Lousberg F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 18:46.88 9:24
103 535 Genessa Capra F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 18:49.26 9:25
104 627 Katarina Hagerty F 7 St. James Catholic Middle Scho 18:50.21 9:26
105 366 Charli Culp F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 19:00.38 9:31
106 33 Clarissa Dreiling F 7 Assumption Catholic Middle Sch 19:06.68 9:34
107 710 Jersey Raegan F 7 St. Mary Catholic School Littl 19:08.11 9:35
108 695 Grace Leyden F 7 St. Mary Catholic School Littl 19:22.90 9:42
109 837 Anna Staton F 7 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 19:42.05 9:52
110 735 Atany Peter F 7 St. Rose Of Lima Catholic Acad 19:50.69 9:56
111 770 Ryann Francavilla F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 19:54.17 9:58
112 789 Sarah Pike F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 19:57.29 9:59
113 407 Alyssa Spinuzzi F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 19:59.22 10:00
114 404 Hannah Roche F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 19:59.63 10:00
115 19 Maggie Morginsky F 7 Annunciation Catholic School 20:13.05 10:07
116 387 Sophia Mazzulla F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 20:19.06 10:10
117 729 Marahi Diaz F 8 St. Rose Of Lima Catholic Acad 20:24.92 10:13
118 10 Samantha Diaz De Leon So F 7 Annunciation Catholic School 20:28.18 10:15
119 289 Charlotte Denezza F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 20:28.69 10:15
120 271 Sophia Pham F 8 Holy Trinity Catholic School 20:38.53 10:20
121 305 Addison Hutson F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 20:38.86 10:20
122 122 Abby Denler F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic 20:43.69 10:22
123 272 Amalia Rasmussen F 6 Holy Trinity Catholic School 20:43.97 10:22
124 278 Kate Bachelor F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 20:47.61 10:24
125 496 Grace Tran F 8 Our Lady Of Lourdes 20:49.67 10:25
126 141 Kaitlin Mueller F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic 20:57.49 10:29
127 481 Mary Ella Hoeft F 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes 21:18.56 10:40
128 542 Mia Hensler F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 21:22.63 10:42
129 159 Mira Wilkinson F 8 Christ The King Roman Catholic 21:26.47 10:44
130 639 Aurora Villalobos-Garc F 8 St. James Catholic Middle Scho 21:52.86 10:57
131 323 Isabella McConnell F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 22:04.84 11:03
132 569 Olivia Gallegos F 7 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 22:29.23 11:15
133 275 Heaven Acquirre F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 22:43.29 11:22
134 560 Aramy Chacon F 7 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 22:50.70 11:26
135 999 Magdalene Orlovski F 8 All Souls Catholic School 23:13.09 11:37
136 247 Ruth Gideon F 7 Highlight Catholic Ministries 23:47.92 11:54
137 609 Jamilee Rodriguez F 7 St. Francis De Sales 25:06.07 12:34
138 135 Riley Lukanik F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic 25:09.28 12:35
139 492 Mara Miller F 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes 25:14.91 12:38
140 557 Adalida Armijo F 8 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 25:27.93 12:44

No data found

Women Results: Varsity Girls

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 831 Addison Orr F 7 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 13:08.31 6:35
2 44 Aspen Hamilton F 8 Ave Maria Catholic School 13:21.22 6:41
3 220 Torri Loftus F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 13:32.36 6:47
4 74 Haleigh Delmoro F 8 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 13:38.50 6:50
5 209 Catherine Eure F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:01.97 7:01
6 337 Juliette Rusin F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 14:04.31 7:03
7 233 Ella Terch F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:04.63 7:03
8 205 Gabrielle Densen F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:06.57 7:04
9 237 Mary Clare Watts F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:13.50 7:07
10 229 Bryn Robinson F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 14:14.10 7:08
11 121 Sawyer Dana F 8 Christ The King Roman Catholic 14:20.17 7:11
12 81 Emilia Hull F 7 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 14:22.83 7:12
13 612 Priscella Sanchez F 7 St. Francis De Sales 14:32.11 7:17
14 611 Maddy Sanchez F 7 St. Francis De Sales 14:32.40 7:17
15 528 Grace Tomasko F 8 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 14:32.92 7:17
16 259 Summer Urban F 8 Highlight Catholic Ministries 14:36.28 7:19
17 780 Alexandria Lancaster F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 14:41.06 7:21
18 824 Maggie McCloskey F 8 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 14:51.21 7:26
19 552 Ashley Terry F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 14:53.11 7:27
20 813 Meghan Ennis F 8 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 14:54.21 7:28
21 421 Piper Welling F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 14:59.45 7:30
22 427 Julissa Fernandez F 8 Notre Dame Catholic Middle Sch 15:03.55 7:32
23 105 Ava Turner F 7 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 15:03.80 7:32
24 458 Savannah McNew F 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 15:06.16 7:34
25 95 Caitlin Najmulski F 7 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 15:08.58 7:35
26 212 Alexa Fort F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 15:09.37 7:35
27 577 Rosario Portillo F 7 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 15:16.02 7:39
28 260 Giana Valenzuela F 7 Highlight Catholic Ministries 15:16.44 7:39
29 38 Claire Brouillette F 7 Ave Maria Catholic School 15:18.39 7:40
30 40 Caraline Crane F 8 Ave Maria Catholic School 15:23.47 7:42
31 548 Clara Meisner F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 15:26.08 7:44
32 344 Giorgia Sprecace F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 15:27.78 7:44
33 238 Lexi Weber F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 15:28.83 7:45
34 210 Grace Farrell F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 15:35.29 7:48
35 537 Erin Chapman F 7 Shrine Of St. Annes 15:47.86 7:54
36 58 Taryn Smith F 7 Ave Maria Catholic School 15:52.38 7:57
37 150 Charlotte Ringelman F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic 15:57.61 7:59
38 99 Ellie Perak F 8 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 15:58.05 8:00
39 816 Elle Green F 8 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 16:01.96 8:01
40 993 Colleen Frasier F 8 All Souls Catholic School 16:06.99 8:04
41 787 Sienna Passaglia F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 16:08.50 8:05
42 727 Vania Soria F 8 St. Pius X Catholic School 16:08.87 8:05
43 364 Ava Busot F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 16:11.22 8:06
44 221 Josie Maes-Farone F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 16:25.96 8:13
45 349 Sophia Valentine F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 16:29.61 8:15
46 739 Gisela Benavides F 7 St. Therese Catholic School 16:30.71 8:16
47 450 Riley Delfeld F 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 16:32.71 8:17
48 574 Kayla Lopez F 6 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 16:33.23 8:17
49 288 Ashley Degregorio F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 16:33.77 8:17
50 274 Jocelyne Zamora F 8 Holy Trinity Catholic School 16:34.15 8:18
51 2 Elise Sederberg F 8 All Souls Catholic School 16:34.68 8:18
52 94 Anna Najmulski F 5 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 16:34.79 8:18
53 61 Isabelle Zuick F 8 Ave Maria Catholic School 16:35.37 8:18
54 50 Penelope McVay F 8 Ave Maria Catholic School 16:37.15 8:19
55 173 Ellena Medina F 8 Escuela De Guadalupe 16:38.46 8:20
56 992 Katelyn Floyd F 8 All Souls Catholic School 16:38.90 8:20
57 206 Maeve Draper F 7 Good Shepherd Middle School 16:39.42 8:20
58 536 Carmela Carbone F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 16:40.74 8:21
59 821 Jacqueline Magolske F 7 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 16:41.13 8:21
60 515 Ariana Kozlowski F 8 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S 16:41.46 8:21
61 600 Alia Martinez F 8 St. Francis De Sales 16:53.15 8:27
62 350 Addie Vonsteeg F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 16:56.81 8:29
63 543 Isabella Lind F 7 Shrine Of St. Annes 16:59.02 8:30
64 198 Sophia Slavin F 8 Frassati Catholic Academy 17:00.53 8:31
65 197 Sage Scalzi F 7 Frassati Catholic Academy 17:03.42 8:32
66 341 Ava Singer F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:04.48 8:33
67 488 Eva Mikita F 8 Our Lady Of Lourdes 17:05.27 8:33
68 193 Estefania Quintana F 8 Frassati Catholic Academy 17:07.11 8:34
69 445 Hannah Brode F 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 17:09.34 8:35
70 133 Annie Kozievchar F 8 Christ The King Roman Catholic 17:09.84 8:35
71 17 Mia Montes F 8 Annunciation Catholic School 17:13.84 8:37
72 255 Amelia Marsicek F 8 Highlight Catholic Ministries 17:14.87 8:38
73 302 Sophie Grammatke F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:17.19 8:39
74 410 Aliana Ten Eyck F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 17:17.49 8:39
75 347 Alexa Valdez F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:17.84 8:39
76 621 Stefania Espinoza F 7 St. James Catholic Middle Scho 17:19.73 8:40
77 67 Emery Busacker F 7 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo 17:22.31 8:42
78 653 Ella Franko F 7 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc 17:24.13 8:43
79 285 Ava Cabibi F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:24.38 8:43
80 169 Nora Caraveo F 7 Escuela De Guadalupe 17:26.18 8:44
81 704 Sarah Muhr F 8 St. Mary Catholic School Littl 17:35.17 8:48
82 782 Isabella Lecciso F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 17:39.33 8:50
83 268 Jolly Moses F 6 Holy Trinity Catholic School 17:42.54 8:52
84 367 Jessica Eldridge F 7 Nativity Of Our Lord School 17:43.67 8:52
85 465 Madeline Wisneski F 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 17:45.30 8:53
86 154 Ellie Snow F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic 17:46.48 8:54
87 117 Ally Carrier F 8 Christ The King Roman Catholic 17:53.56 8:57
88 328 Rachel Nelson F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:56.18 8:59
89 326 McKenna Morland F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 17:58.55 9:00
90 398 Katherine Philipsen F 7 Nativity Of Our Lord School 17:58.94 9:00
91 605 Natalia Orozco F 8 St. Francis De Sales 18:00.61 9:01
92 389 Collette McBride F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 18:01.18 9:01
93 226 Madeline Penning F 8 Good Shepherd Middle School 18:04.67 9:03
94 418 Alexandra Ward F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 18:06.83 9:04
95 446 Charli Brunette F 8 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 18:11.55 9:06
96 830 Caroline Ohlson F 7 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 18:12.59 9:07
97 459 Samantha Miller F 7 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc 18:15.09 9:08
98 252 Autumn Langer F 8 Highlight Catholic Ministries 18:22.93 9:12
99 758 Jordan Beaumont F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 18:26.04 9:14
100 576 Brianna Morales F 9 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 18:28.75 9:15
101 774 Grace Hankins F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 18:43.26 9:22
102 544 Paige Lousberg F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 18:46.88 9:24
103 535 Genessa Capra F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 18:49.26 9:25
104 627 Katarina Hagerty F 7 St. James Catholic Middle Scho 18:50.21 9:26
105 366 Charli Culp F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 19:00.38 9:31
106 33 Clarissa Dreiling F 7 Assumption Catholic Middle Sch 19:06.68 9:34
107 710 Jersey Raegan F 7 St. Mary Catholic School Littl 19:08.11 9:35
108 695 Grace Leyden F 7 St. Mary Catholic School Littl 19:22.90 9:42
109 837 Anna Staton F 7 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch 19:42.05 9:52
110 735 Atany Peter F 7 St. Rose Of Lima Catholic Acad 19:50.69 9:56
111 770 Ryann Francavilla F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 19:54.17 9:58
112 789 Sarah Pike F 7 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo 19:57.29 9:59
113 407 Alyssa Spinuzzi F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 19:59.22 10:00
114 404 Hannah Roche F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 19:59.63 10:00
115 19 Maggie Morginsky F 7 Annunciation Catholic School 20:13.05 10:07
116 387 Sophia Mazzulla F 8 Nativity Of Our Lord School 20:19.06 10:10
117 729 Marahi Diaz F 8 St. Rose Of Lima Catholic Acad 20:24.92 10:13
118 10 Samantha Diaz De Leon So F 7 Annunciation Catholic School 20:28.18 10:15
119 289 Charlotte Denezza F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 20:28.69 10:15
120 271 Sophia Pham F 8 Holy Trinity Catholic School 20:38.53 10:20
121 305 Addison Hutson F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 20:38.86 10:20
122 122 Abby Denler F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic 20:43.69 10:22
123 272 Amalia Rasmussen F 6 Holy Trinity Catholic School 20:43.97 10:22
124 278 Kate Bachelor F 8 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 20:47.61 10:24
125 496 Grace Tran F 8 Our Lady Of Lourdes 20:49.67 10:25
126 141 Kaitlin Mueller F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic 20:57.49 10:29
127 481 Mary Ella Hoeft F 7 Our Lady Of Lourdes 21:18.56 10:40
128 542 Mia Hensler F 8 Shrine Of St. Annes 21:22.63 10:42
129 159 Mira Wilkinson F 8 Christ The King Roman Catholic 21:26.47 10:44
130 639 Aurora Villalobos-Garc F 8 St. James Catholic Middle Scho 21:52.86 10:57
131 323 Isabella McConnell F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 22:04.84 11:03
132 569 Olivia Gallegos F 7 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 22:29.23 11:15
133 275 Heaven Acquirre F 7 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch 22:43.29 11:22
134 560 Aramy Chacon F 7 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S 22:50.70 11:26
135 999 Magdalene Orlovski F 8 All Souls Catholic School 23:13.09 11:37
136 247 Ruth Gideon F 7 Highlight Catholic Ministries 23:47.92 11:54
137 609 Jamilee Rodriguez F 7 St. Francis De Sales 25:06.07 12:34
138 135 Riley Lukanik F 7 Christ The King Roman Catholic