Overall Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 497 Bob Jones M 58 AM5059 25:44.8 8:18 1 34 1 3
2 443 Xander Taylor M 13 AM1315 Idaho Springs CO 26:18.8 8:29 2 34 1 1
3 481 Tim Lewis M 47 AM4049 26:23.6 8:30 3 34 1 5
4 459 George Gothman M 18 AM1619 28:07.6 9:04 4 34 1 2
5 454 Noah Clark M 29:59.0 9:40 5 34
6 475 Ocean Holdgrapher U 30:00.4 9:40 1 3
7 413 Merrell Harvey M 10 AM12UN Georgetown CO 30:40.2 9:53 6 34 1 14
8 480 Siri Lewis F 45 AF4049 30:51.1 9:56 1 45 1 16
9 469 Sawyer Dalpes U 31:03.2 10:00 2 3
10 407 Joseph Fare M 39 AM3039 Empire CO 31:09.8 10:02 7 34 1 2
11 404 Randy Caley M 58 AM5059 Denver CO 33:02.0 10:38 8 34 2 3
12 485 Luke Deuto M 0 33:48.3 10:53 9 34
13 473 Sebastian Panelo M 11 AM12UN 33:48.8 10:53 10 34 2 14
14 406 Michelle Deuto F 45 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 33:52.4 10:55 2 45 2 16
15 457 Soteri Tousimis U 11 34:17.8 11:03 3 3
16 456 Ellie Bottomley F 10 AF12UN 34:56.1 11:15 3 45 1 6
17 467 John Bottomley M 42 AM4049 34:59.3 11:16 11 34 2 5
18 471 Jennifer Pedersen F 42 AF4049 35:21.5 11:23 4 45 3 16
19 448 Jennifer Upright F 48 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 35:34.7 11:28 5 45 4 16
20 412 Marty Hallberg F 57 AF5059 Evergreen CO 35:41.1 11:30 6 45 1 10
21 490 Tyler Treat M 8 AM12UN 35:49.3 11:32 12 34 3 14
22 424 Gary Loffler M 62 AM6069 Evergreen CO 36:20.1 11:42 13 34 1 2
23 452 Nick Weichel M 29 AM2029 Idaho Springs CO 36:36.0 11:47 14 34 1 2
24 419 Michelle Kelble F 48 AF4049 Golden CO 37:01.3 11:55 7 45 5 16
25 416 Seth Hoffman M 9 AM12UN Dumont CO 37:49.9 12:11 15 34 4 14
26 474 Patricia Crumb F 13 AF1315 38:07.1 12:17 8 45 1 1
27 447 Lisa Treat F 44 AF4049 Georgetown CO 38:16.3 12:20 9 45 6 16
28 449 Blake Weichel M 9 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 38:38.2 12:27 16 34 5 14
29 461 Maggie Gothman F 12 AF12UN 38:38.7 12:27 10 45 2 6
30 460 Elizabeth Kelly F 38:39.5 12:27 11 45
31 436 Ian Schellhaass M 26 AM2029 Idaho Springs CO 38:41.7 12:28 17 34 2 2
32 466 Ariana Canon F 38:53.1 12:31 12 45
33 417 Heather Huntoon F 51 AF5059 Idaho Springs CO 39:02.4 12:34 13 45 2 10
34 455 Skyler Clark M 10 AM12UN 39:33.6 12:44 18 34 6 14
35 458 Yiannaki Tousimis M 8 AM12UN 39:37.5 12:46 19 34 7 14
36 463 Meg Burns F 34 AF3039 39:58.9 12:53 14 45 1 4
37 465 Geinie Cloude F 11 AF12UN 40:04.3 12:54 15 45 3 6
38 470 Melinda Bradford F 58 AF5059 40:08.9 12:56 16 45 3 10
39 464 Soren Magaraci M 11 AM12UN 40:27.2 13:02 20 34 8 14
40 486 Jaconda Mitchell M 6 AM12UN 40:28.1 13:02 21 34 9 14
41 409 Joy Gadouas F 24 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 40:42.9 13:07 17 45 1 2
42 445 Tucker Timberlake M 6 AM12UN Eagle CO 40:46.9 13:08 22 34 10 14
43 444 Abby Timberlake F 44 AF4049 Eagle CO 40:47.5 13:08 18 45 7 16
44 421 Jamie Kochevar F 37 AF3039 Dumont CO 40:56.2 13:11 19 45 2 4
45 414 Tom Harvey M 61 AM6069 Georgetown CO 41:19.5 13:19 23 34 2 2
46 479 Dayton Richards M 9 AM12UN 43:19.9 13:57 24 34 11 14
47 484 Orbie Fare M 9 AM12UN 43:23.9 13:59 25 34 12 14
48 446 China Tipton F 39 AF3039 Empire CO 43:25.7 13:59 20 45 3 4
49 468 Anne Marie Schmidt F 61 AF6069 43:33.3 14:02 21 45 1 4
50 477 Ira Holdgrapher M 7 AM12UN 43:44.8 14:05 26 34 13 14
51 476 Libby Caplan F 40 AF4049 43:51.1 14:07 22 45 8 16
52 492 Patrick Maxwell M 47 AM4049 44:29.8 14:20 27 34 3 5
53 420 Mary Kerstiens F 45 AF4049 Granby CO 44:48.7 14:26 23 45 9 16
54 435 Elizabeth Rooney F 12 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:19.7 14:36 24 45 4 6
55 431 John Okunewick M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:20.9 14:36 28 34 14 14
56 427 Bethany Miller F 30 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 45:22.1 14:37 25 45 4 4
57 489 Amy Hospodar F 42 AF4049 45:51.8 14:46 26 45 10 16
58 402 Valerie Barbour F 64 AF6069 Denver CO 46:09.6 14:52 27 45 2 4
59 434 Jill Robertson F 57 AF5059 Golden CO 46:32.0 14:59 28 45 4 10
60 423 Kelly Lloyd F 56 AF5059 Golden CO 46:33.1 15:00 29 45 5 10
61 482 Bill Lee M 70 AM70OV 47:42.0 15:22 29 34 1 1
62 410 Andrew Gaier M 39 AM3039 Georgetown CO 47:51.3 15:25 30 34 2 2
63 441 Werner Slocum M 54 AM5059 Westminster CO 50:37.2 16:18 31 34 3 3
64 440 Christie Slocum F 46 AF4049 Westminster CO 50:41.2 16:19 30 45 11 16
65 438 Janice Schneider F 57 AF5059 Denver CO 52:06.7 16:47 31 45 6 10
66 403 Nora Caley F 54 AF5059 Denver CO 55:13.7 17:47 32 45 7 10
67 462 Pressley King F 12 AF12UN 57:19.1 18:27 33 45 5 6
68 415 Kimberlee Hill F 53 AF5059 Georgetown CO 59:28.1 19:09 34 45 8 10
69 493 Nanette Reim F 48 AF4049 59:36.5 19:12 35 45 12 16
70 478 Beth Luther F 51 AF5059 59:37.5 19:12 36 45 9 10
71 401 Amanda Angell-Atchison F 46 AF4049 Lakewood CO 1:00:13.2 19:23 37 45 13 16
72 453 Bradley Weidman M 41 AM4049 Lakewood CO 1:00:14.1 19:24 32 34 4 5
73 488 Jen Maramonte F 55 AF5059 1:02:49.8 20:14 38 45 10 10
74 487 Andrew Southcott M 16 AM1619 1:02:50.5 20:14 33 34 2 2
75 451 Kayla Weichel F 29 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 1:02:56.9 20:16 39 45 2 2
76 437 Sara Schmidt F 49 AF4049 Kittredge CO 1:05:14.0 21:00 40 45 14 16
77 491 Kent Schmidt M 44 AM4049 1:05:38.1 21:08 34 34 5 5
78 439 Tomi Schultz F 62 AF6069 Idaho Springs CO 1:06:35.7 21:27 41 45 3 4
79 483 Katherine Foy F 41 AF4049 1:07:22.2 21:42 42 45 15 16
80 450 Ellie Weichel F 6 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 1:07:23.8 21:42 43 45 6 6
81 472 Missy Taylor F 44 AF4049 1:07:24.5 21:42 44 45 16 16
82 408 Suzana Fox F 67 AF6069 Golden CO 1:10:09.6 22:35 45 45 4 4

Men Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 497 Bob Jones M 58 AM5059 25:44.8 8:18 1 34 1 3
2 443 Xander Taylor M 13 AM1315 Idaho Springs CO 26:18.8 8:29 2 34 1 1
3 481 Tim Lewis M 47 AM4049 26:23.6 8:30 3 34 1 5
4 459 George Gothman M 18 AM1619 28:07.6 9:04 4 34 1 2
5 454 Noah Clark M 29:59.0 9:40 5 34
6 413 Merrell Harvey M 10 AM12UN Georgetown CO 30:40.2 9:53 6 34 1 14
7 407 Joseph Fare M 39 AM3039 Empire CO 31:09.8 10:02 7 34 1 2
8 404 Randy Caley M 58 AM5059 Denver CO 33:02.0 10:38 8 34 2 3
9 485 Luke Deuto M 0 33:48.3 10:53 9 34
10 473 Sebastian Panelo M 11 AM12UN 33:48.8 10:53 10 34 2 14
11 467 John Bottomley M 42 AM4049 34:59.3 11:16 11 34 2 5
12 490 Tyler Treat M 8 AM12UN 35:49.3 11:32 12 34 3 14
13 424 Gary Loffler M 62 AM6069 Evergreen CO 36:20.1 11:42 13 34 1 2
14 452 Nick Weichel M 29 AM2029 Idaho Springs CO 36:36.0 11:47 14 34 1 2
15 416 Seth Hoffman M 9 AM12UN Dumont CO 37:49.9 12:11 15 34 4 14
16 449 Blake Weichel M 9 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 38:38.2 12:27 16 34 5 14
17 436 Ian Schellhaass M 26 AM2029 Idaho Springs CO 38:41.7 12:28 17 34 2 2
18 455 Skyler Clark M 10 AM12UN 39:33.6 12:44 18 34 6 14
19 458 Yiannaki Tousimis M 8 AM12UN 39:37.5 12:46 19 34 7 14
20 464 Soren Magaraci M 11 AM12UN 40:27.2 13:02 20 34 8 14
21 486 Jaconda Mitchell M 6 AM12UN 40:28.1 13:02 21 34 9 14
22 445 Tucker Timberlake M 6 AM12UN Eagle CO 40:46.9 13:08 22 34 10 14
23 414 Tom Harvey M 61 AM6069 Georgetown CO 41:19.5 13:19 23 34 2 2
24 479 Dayton Richards M 9 AM12UN 43:19.9 13:57 24 34 11 14
25 484 Orbie Fare M 9 AM12UN 43:23.9 13:59 25 34 12 14
26 477 Ira Holdgrapher M 7 AM12UN 43:44.8 14:05 26 34 13 14
27 492 Patrick Maxwell M 47 AM4049 44:29.8 14:20 27 34 3 5
28 431 John Okunewick M 11 AM12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:20.9 14:36 28 34 14 14
29 482 Bill Lee M 70 AM70OV 47:42.0 15:22 29 34 1 1
30 410 Andrew Gaier M 39 AM3039 Georgetown CO 47:51.3 15:25 30 34 2 2
31 441 Werner Slocum M 54 AM5059 Westminster CO 50:37.2 16:18 31 34 3 3
32 453 Bradley Weidman M 41 AM4049 Lakewood CO 1:00:14.1 19:24 32 34 4 5
33 487 Andrew Southcott M 16 AM1619 1:02:50.5 20:14 33 34 2 2
34 491 Kent Schmidt M 44 AM4049 1:05:38.1 21:08 34 34 5 5

Women Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 480 Siri Lewis F 45 AF4049 30:51.1 9:56 1 45 1 16
2 406 Michelle Deuto F 45 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 33:52.4 10:55 2 45 2 16
3 456 Ellie Bottomley F 10 AF12UN 34:56.1 11:15 3 45 1 6
4 471 Jennifer Pedersen F 42 AF4049 35:21.5 11:23 4 45 3 16
5 448 Jennifer Upright F 48 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 35:34.7 11:28 5 45 4 16
6 412 Marty Hallberg F 57 AF5059 Evergreen CO 35:41.1 11:30 6 45 1 10
7 419 Michelle Kelble F 48 AF4049 Golden CO 37:01.3 11:55 7 45 5 16
8 474 Patricia Crumb F 13 AF1315 38:07.1 12:17 8 45 1 1
9 447 Lisa Treat F 44 AF4049 Georgetown CO 38:16.3 12:20 9 45 6 16
10 461 Maggie Gothman F 12 AF12UN 38:38.7 12:27 10 45 2 6
11 460 Elizabeth Kelly F 38:39.5 12:27 11 45
12 466 Ariana Canon F 38:53.1 12:31 12 45
13 417 Heather Huntoon F 51 AF5059 Idaho Springs CO 39:02.4 12:34 13 45 2 10
14 463 Meg Burns F 34 AF3039 39:58.9 12:53 14 45 1 4
15 465 Geinie Cloude F 11 AF12UN 40:04.3 12:54 15 45 3 6
16 470 Melinda Bradford F 58 AF5059 40:08.9 12:56 16 45 3 10
17 409 Joy Gadouas F 24 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 40:42.9 13:07 17 45 1 2
18 444 Abby Timberlake F 44 AF4049 Eagle CO 40:47.5 13:08 18 45 7 16
19 421 Jamie Kochevar F 37 AF3039 Dumont CO 40:56.2 13:11 19 45 2 4
20 446 China Tipton F 39 AF3039 Empire CO 43:25.7 13:59 20 45 3 4
21 468 Anne Marie Schmidt F 61 AF6069 43:33.3 14:02 21 45 1 4
22 476 Libby Caplan F 40 AF4049 43:51.1 14:07 22 45 8 16
23 420 Mary Kerstiens F 45 AF4049 Granby CO 44:48.7 14:26 23 45 9 16
24 435 Elizabeth Rooney F 12 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 45:19.7 14:36 24 45 4 6
25 427 Bethany Miller F 30 AF3039 Idaho Springs CO 45:22.1 14:37 25 45 4 4
26 489 Amy Hospodar F 42 AF4049 45:51.8 14:46 26 45 10 16
27 402 Valerie Barbour F 64 AF6069 Denver CO 46:09.6 14:52 27 45 2 4
28 434 Jill Robertson F 57 AF5059 Golden CO 46:32.0 14:59 28 45 4 10
29 423 Kelly Lloyd F 56 AF5059 Golden CO 46:33.1 15:00 29 45 5 10
30 440 Christie Slocum F 46 AF4049 Westminster CO 50:41.2 16:19 30 45 11 16
31 438 Janice Schneider F 57 AF5059 Denver CO 52:06.7 16:47 31 45 6 10
32 403 Nora Caley F 54 AF5059 Denver CO 55:13.7 17:47 32 45 7 10
33 462 Pressley King F 12 AF12UN 57:19.1 18:27 33 45 5 6
34 415 Kimberlee Hill F 53 AF5059 Georgetown CO 59:28.1 19:09 34 45 8 10
35 493 Nanette Reim F 48 AF4049 59:36.5 19:12 35 45 12 16
36 478 Beth Luther F 51 AF5059 59:37.5 19:12 36 45 9 10
37 401 Amanda Angell-Atchison F 46 AF4049 Lakewood CO 1:00:13.2 19:23 37 45 13 16
38 488 Jen Maramonte F 55 AF5059 1:02:49.8 20:14 38 45 10 10
39 451 Kayla Weichel F 29 AF2029 Idaho Springs CO 1:02:56.9 20:16 39 45 2 2
40 437 Sara Schmidt F 49 AF4049 Kittredge CO 1:05:14.0 21:00 40 45 14 16
41 439 Tomi Schultz F 62 AF6069 Idaho Springs CO 1:06:35.7 21:27 41 45 3 4
42 483 Katherine Foy F 41 AF4049 1:07:22.2 21:42 42 45 15 16
43 450 Ellie Weichel F 6 AF12UN Idaho Springs CO 1:07:23.8 21:42 43 45 6 6
44 472 Missy Taylor F 44 AF4049 1:07:24.5 21:42 44 45 16 16
45 408 Suzana Fox F 67 AF6069 Golden CO 1:10:09.6 22:35 45 45 4 4

Master's Men Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 497 Bob Jones M 58 AM5059 25:44.8 8:18 1 34 1 3
2 481 Tim Lewis M 47 AM4049 26:23.6 8:30 3 34 1 5
3 404 Randy Caley M 58 AM5059 Denver CO 33:02.0 10:38 8 34 2 3
4 467 John Bottomley M 42 AM4049 34:59.3 11:16 11 34 2 5
5 424 Gary Loffler M 62 AM6069 Evergreen CO 36:20.1 11:42 13 34 1 2
6 414 Tom Harvey M 61 AM6069 Georgetown CO 41:19.5 13:19 23 34 2 2
7 492 Patrick Maxwell M 47 AM4049 44:29.8 14:20 27 34 3 5
8 482 Bill Lee M 70 AM70OV 47:42.0 15:22 29 34 1 1
9 441 Werner Slocum M 54 AM5059 Westminster CO 50:37.2 16:18 31 34 3 3
10 453 Bradley Weidman M 41 AM4049 Lakewood CO 1:00:14.1 19:24 32 34 4 5
11 491 Kent Schmidt M 44 AM4049 1:05:38.1 21:08 34 34 5 5

Master's Women Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 480 Siri Lewis F 45 AF4049 30:51.1 9:56 1 45 1 16
2 406 Michelle Deuto F 45 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 33:52.4 10:55 2 45 2 16
3 471 Jennifer Pedersen F 42 AF4049 35:21.5 11:23 4 45 3 16
4 448 Jennifer Upright F 48 AF4049 Idaho Springs CO 35:34.7 11:28 5 45 4 16
5 412 Marty Hallberg F 57 AF5059 Evergreen CO 35:41.1 11:30 6 45 1 10
6 419 Michelle Kelble F 48 AF4049 Golden CO 37:01.3 11:55 7 45 5 16
7 447 Lisa Treat F 44 AF4049 Georgetown CO 38:16.3 12:20 9 45 6 16
8 417 Heather Huntoon F 51 AF5059 Idaho Springs CO 39:02.4 12:34 13 45 2 10
9 470 Melinda Bradford F 58 AF5059 40:08.9 12:56 16 45 3 10
10 444 Abby Timberlake F 44 AF4049 Eagle CO 40:47.5 13:08 18 45 7 16
11 468 Anne Marie Schmidt F 61 AF6069 43:33.3 14:02 21 45 1 4
12 476 Libby Caplan F 40 AF4049 43:51.1 14:07 22 45 8 16
13 420 Mary Kerstiens F 45 AF4049 Granby CO 44:48.7 14:26 23 45 9 16
14 489 Amy Hospodar F 42 AF4049 45:51.8 14:46 26 45 10 16
15 402 Valerie Barbour F 64 AF6069 Denver CO 46:09.6 14:52 27 45 2 4
16 434 Jill Robertson F 57 AF5059 Golden CO 46:32.0 14:59 28 45 4 10
17 423 Kelly Lloyd F 56 AF5059 Golden CO 46:33.1 15:00 29 45 5 10
18 440 Christie Slocum F 46 AF4049 Westminster CO 50:41.2 16:19 30 45 11 16
19 438 Janice Schneider F 57 AF5059 Denver CO 52:06.7 16:47 31 45 6 10
20 403 Nora Caley F 54 AF5059 Denver CO 55:13.7 17:47 32 45 7 10
21 415 Kimberlee Hill F 53 AF5059 Georgetown CO 59:28.1 19:09 34 45 8 10
22 493 Nanette Reim F 48 AF4049 59:36.5 19:12 35 45 12 16
23 478 Beth Luther F 51 AF5059 59:37.5 19:12 36 45 9 10
24 401 Amanda Angell-Atchison F 46 AF4049 Lakewood CO 1:00:13.2 19:23 37 45 13 16
25 488 Jen Maramonte F 55 AF5059 1:02:49.8 20:14 38 45 10 10
26 437 Sara Schmidt F 49 AF4049 Kittredge CO 1:05:14.0 21:00 40 45 14 16
27 439 Tomi Schultz F 62 AF6069 Idaho Springs CO 1:06:35.7 21:27 41 45 3 4
28 483 Katherine Foy F 41 AF4049 1:07:22.2 21:42 42 45 15 16
29 472 Missy Taylor F 44 AF4049 1:07:24.5 21:42 44 45 16 16
30 408 Suzana Fox F 67 AF6069 Golden CO 1:10:09.6 22:35 45 45 4 4