Overall Results: 5k

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 304 Paul Digrappa M 38 AM19OV Arvada CO 18:11.0 5:52 1 99 1 65
2 241 Clifton Thompson M 16 AM1515 Golden CO 19:07.0 6:10 2 99 1 12
3 319 Aidan Mobley M 17 AM1515 Lakewood CO 19:07.7 6:10 3 99 2 12
4 69 Aidan Farley M 16 AM1515 Denver CO 19:09.0 6:10 4 99 3 12
5 320 Mark Mobley M 48 AM19OV Lakewood CO 19:19.0 6:14 5 99 2 65
6 85 Lucy Gordon F 14 AF14UN Golden CO 19:38.0 6:20 1 163 1 27
7 16 Carley Bennett F 17 AF1518 Lakewood CO 20:44.0 6:41 2 163 1 23
8 89 Verney Green M 57 AM19OV Golden CO 21:08.0 6:49 6 99 3 65
9 205 Laurie Prieve F 33 AF19OV Golden CO 21:19.0 6:52 3 163 1 112
10 21 Owen Bock M 11 AM14UN Lakewood CO 21:36.0 6:58 7 99 1 22
11 167 Ella Medley F 12 AF14UN Golden CO 22:01.0 7:06 4 163 2 27
12 293 Scott Hill M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 22:09.5 7:08 8 99 4 65
13 285 Adam Freeman M 40 AM19OV Golden CO 22:12.0 7:09 9 99 5 65
14 169 Grace Metcalf F 16 AF1518 Lakewood CO 22:34.0 7:16 5 163 2 23
15 247 Haylee Vannoy F 18 AF1518 Golden CO 22:38.0 7:18 6 163 3 23
16 272 Brett Sullivan M 31 AM19OV Wheat Ridgeco 22:43.0 7:19 10 99 6 65
17 117 Colin Jacobs M 15 AM1515 Lakewood CO 22:50.0 7:21 11 99 4 12
18 153 Riley Maier M 17 AM1515 Broomfield CO 23:03.0 7:26 12 99 5 12
19 15 Annie Bennett F 53 AF19OV Lakewood CO 23:08.0 7:27 7 163 2 112
20 95 Jillian Hall F 28 AF19OV Lakewood CO 23:53.0 7:42 8 163 3 112
21 322 Brittany Fuentes F 38 AF19OV Golden CO 24:00.0 7:44 9 163 4 112
22 18 Mike Bennett M 50 AM19OV Lakewood CO 24:15.0 7:49 13 99 7 65
23 218 Nori Shimada M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 24:16.0 7:49 14 99 8 65
24 141 Dave Lemay M 53 AM19OV Denver CO 24:23.0 7:51 15 99 9 65
25 206 Claire Qualls F 15 AF1518 Golden CO 24:36.0 7:56 10 163 4 23
26 28 Griffin Bradley M 14 AM14UN Lakewood CO 24:56.4 8:02 16 99 2 22
27 182 Sarah Muller F 17 AF1518 Wheat Ridge CO 25:05.9 8:05 11 163 5 23
28 228 George Snow M 59 AM19OV Golden CO 25:10.2 8:07 17 99 10 65
29 192 MacKenzie Nickum F 31 AF19OV Littleton CO 25:14.3 8:08 12 163 5 112
30 154 Tyler Maier M 15 AM1515 Broomfield CO 25:16.3 8:09 18 99 6 12
31 248 Beth Vermeulen F 53 AF19OV Golden CO 25:20.1 8:10 13 163 6 112
32 140 Jb Leach M 42 AM19OV Golden CO 25:21.0 8:10 19 99 11 65
33 165 Mark McLennan M 60 AM19OV Wheat Ridge CO 25:22.0 8:10 20 99 12 65
34 226 Megan Slach F 30 AF19OV Arvada CO 25:28.1 8:12 14 163 7 112
35 204 Daniel Prieve M 32 AM19OV Golden CO 25:49.5 8:19 21 99 13 65
36 317 Luke Hittlw M 16 AM1515 Golden CO 26:01.1 8:23 22 99 7 12
37 313 Eliana Angelino F 12 AF14UN Golden CO 26:05.1 8:24 15 163 3 27
38 170 Johnny Meyers M 14 AM14UN Golden CO 26:05.4 8:24 23 99 3 22
39 86 Collin Green M 12 AM14UN Golden CO 26:25.4 8:31 24 99 4 22
40 139 Darcey Leach F 35 AF19OV Golden CO 26:37.6 8:35 16 163 8 112
41 258 Eveline Wessels-West F 39 AF19OV Thornton CO 26:50.9 8:39 17 163 9 112
42 84 Elizabeth Gordon F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 26:52.2 8:39 18 163 10 112
43 126 John Kahl M 11 AM14UN Casselton ND 27:07.1 8:44 25 99 5 22
44 237 Paulos Tesfe M 46 AM19OV Denver CO 27:17.0 8:47 26 99 14 65
45 88 Sonya Green F 15 AF1518 Golden CO 27:19.0 8:48 19 163 6 23
46 318 Leslie Dengler F 49 AF19OV Lakewood CO 27:24.9 8:50 20 163 11 112
47 214 Zac Schulstad M 21 AM19OV Arvada CO 27:25.9 8:50 27 99 15 65
48 177 Kayla Mitchiner F 14 AF14UN Golden CO 27:30.0 8:52 21 163 4 27
49 47 Erin Chapman F 11 AF14UN Arvada CO 27:33.2 8:53 22 163 5 27
50 294 Jason Putnik M 30 AM19OV Golden CO 27:38.5 8:54 28 99 16 65
51 164 Marin McKinney F 14 AF14UN Golden CO 27:57.8 9:01 23 163 6 27
52 145 Ryan Lowe M 15 AM1515 Arvada CO 28:05.1 9:03 29 99 8 12
53 310 Alexia Bennetts F 47 AF19OV Golden CO 28:30.4 9:11 24 163 12 112
54 311 Morgan McCormick F 22 AF19OV Golden CO 28:30.8 9:11 25 163 13 112
55 234 Steven Tarrant M 42 AM19OV Arvada CO 28:34.6 9:12 30 99 17 65
56 254 Melinda Warner F 52 AF19OV Golden CO 28:38.5 9:14 26 163 14 112
57 27 Carter Bradley M 11 AM14UN Lakewood CO 28:50.6 9:18 31 99 6 22
58 232 Leda Sugnet F 17 AF1518 Littleton CO 29:07.6 9:23 27 163 7 23
59 134 Ava Knoshaug F 16 AF1518 Littleton CO 29:21.8 9:28 28 163 8 23
60 201 Teesa Pflueger F 17 AF1518 Golden CO 29:23.2 9:28 29 163 9 23
61 200 Margaret Pflueger F 55 AF19OV Golden CO 29:23.8 9:28 30 163 15 112
62 112 Richard Jackson M 49 AM19OV Arvada CO 29:24.4 9:28 32 99 18 65
63 329 Tripp Baltz M 53 AM19OV Arvada CO 29:25.4 9:29 33 99 19 65
64 63 Miles Eckart M 13 AM14UN Longmont CO 29:27.9 9:30 34 99 7 22
65 8 Ryan Alcock M 7 AM14UN Golden CO 29:28.3 9:30 35 99 8 22
66 156 Heather Malm F 45 AF19OV Superior CO 29:31.6 9:31 31 163 16 112
67 325 Ladonna Johnson F 39 AF19OV Lakewood CO 29:48.3 9:36 32 163 17 112
68 299 Annie Progar F 23 AF19OV Golden CO 30:10.2 9:43 33 163 18 112
69 79 Martha Gerdes F 53 AF19OV Golden CO 30:10.4 9:43 34 163 19 112
70 246 Vijay Vankar M 31 AM19OV Parker CO 30:28.1 9:49 36 99 20 65
71 49 Dipanshu Chinwan M 26 AM19OV Tampa FL 30:30.0 9:50 37 99 21 65
72 29 Jj Bradley M 47 AM19OV Lakewood CO 30:30.9 9:50 38 99 22 65
73 82 Jonathan Gillaspie M 46 AM19OV Golden CO 30:31.9 9:50 39 99 23 65
74 98 Natalie Hart F 40 AF19OV Lakewood CO 30:49.2 9:56 35 163 20 112
75 295 Charlotte Cowie-Bozner F 30 AF19OV Golden CO 30:58.2 9:59 36 163 21 112
76 213 Bridget Schow F 35 AF19OV Monument CO 31:20.5 10:06 37 163 22 112
77 57 Lindsay Davis F 34 AF19OV Lakewood CO 31:45.3 10:14 38 163 23 112
78 103 James Hudgens F 12 AF14UN Arvada CO 31:47.9 10:15 39 163 7 27
79 267 Michele Zohn F 44 AF19OV Edgewater CO 31:53.7 10:16 40 163 24 112
80 270 Kelsey McKay F 23 AF19OV Golden CO 31:56.2 10:17 41 163 25 112
81 60 Jennifer Duren F 35 AF19OV Arvada CO 32:03.8 10:20 42 163 26 112
82 61 Mike Duren F 37 AF19OV Arvada CO 32:04.2 10:20 43 163 27 112
83 326 Jessi Foster F 16 AF1518 Golden CO 32:11.9 10:22 44 163 10 23
84 321 Amy Hume F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 32:19.9 10:25 45 163 28 112
85 196 Holly Penn F 52 AF19OV Arvada CO 32:21.7 10:25 46 163 29 112
86 291 Steve Furr M 52 AM19OV Golden CO 32:22.9 10:26 40 99 24 65
87 314 Betsy Angelino F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 32:27.3 10:27 47 163 30 112
88 250 Gloria Wang F 25 AF19OV Denver CO 33:01.3 10:38 48 163 31 112
89 116 Allie Jacobs F 14 AF14UN Lakewood CO 33:08.7 10:41 49 163 8 27
90 268 Scott Searls M 49 AM19OV Golden CO 33:10.1 10:41 41 99 25 65
91 229 Teresa Stamper F 50 AF19OV Denver CO 33:50.6 10:54 50 163 32 112
92 148 Kim Lowitz F 52 AF19OV Westminster CO 33:51.5 10:54 51 163 33 112
93 94 Robert Haines M 62 AM19OV Brighton CO 33:52.3 10:55 42 99 26 65
94 224 Mari Sippel F 15 AF1518 Denver CO 34:01.4 10:58 52 163 11 23
95 273 Suzanne Foster F 54 AF19OV Golden CO 34:22.3 11:04 53 163 34 112
96 280 James Foster M 53 AM19OV Golden CO 34:22.5 11:04 43 99 27 65
97 269 Christie Searls F 56 AF19OV Golden CO 34:23.6 11:05 54 163 35 112
98 211 Meg Ryan Sippel F 57 AF19OV Denver CO 34:58.0 11:16 55 163 36 112
99 125 Faith Kahl F 12 AF14UN Casselton ND 34:59.1 11:16 56 163 9 27
100 223 Jeff Sippel M 56 AM19OV Denver CO 34:59.6 11:16 44 99 28 65
101 279 Henry Eslich M 10 AM14UN Arvada CO 35:08.8 11:19 45 99 9 22
102 168 Kristi Medley F 48 AF19OV Golden CO 35:09.7 11:20 57 163 37 112
103 102 Jasmine Hoo F 25 AF19OV Denver CO 35:19.1 11:23 58 163 38 112
104 155 Ella Malm F 14 AF14UN Superior CO 35:24.8 11:24 59 163 10 27
105 159 Ashley Matthews F 34 AF19OV Denver CO 35:34.3 11:27 60 163 39 112
106 202 Darren Pitzner M 37 AM19OV Denver CO 35:34.7 11:28 46 99 29 65
107 195 Greg Penn M 53 AM19OV Arvada CO 35:54.7 11:34 47 99 30 65
108 56 Tristen Davin M 14 AM14UN Littleton CO 36:20.2 11:42 48 99 10 22
109 26 Kaitlin Bourcy F 27 AF19OV Wheat Ridge CO 37:31.2 12:05 61 163 40 112
110 4 Lucas Adams M 23 AM19OV Wheat Ridge CO 37:32.2 12:05 49 99 31 65
111 143 Justin Lockwood M 23 AM19OV Arvada CO 37:32.5 12:05 50 99 32 65
112 327 Simon Baltz M 14 AM14UN Arvada CO 37:33.2 12:06 51 99 11 22
113 135 Lars Kuhwede M 38 AM19OV Colorado Springs CO 37:58.6 12:14 52 99 33 65
114 87 Miles Green M 15 AM1515 Golden CO 37:59.1 12:14 53 99 9 12
115 245 Evan Turney M 14 AM14UN Littleton CO 37:59.5 12:14 54 99 12 22
116 296 Kathryn Shanley F 16 AF1518 Littleton CO 38:01.3 12:15 62 163 12 23
117 244 Avery Turney F 16 AF1518 Littleton CO 38:02.5 12:15 63 163 13 23
118 130 Tucker Kahler M 9 AM14UN Arvada CO 38:03.0 12:15 55 99 13 22
119 129 Cory Kahler M 37 AM19OV Arvada CO 38:11.4 12:18 56 99 34 65
120 41 Vianae Casarez F 14 AF14UN Lakewood CO 38:29.7 12:24 64 163 11 27
121 305 Hannah Hudson F 15 AF1518 Littleton CO 38:31.0 12:24 65 163 14 23
122 58 Gabe Diaz M 43 AM19OV Lakewood CO 38:31.8 12:25 57 99 35 65
123 119 Mike Jacobs M 50 AM19OV Lakewood CO 38:38.6 12:27 58 99 36 65
124 208 Naomi Raynes F 13 AF14UN Lakewood CO 38:44.2 12:29 66 163 12 27
125 62 Lynn Eckart F 39 AF19OV Longmont CO 38:47.3 12:30 67 163 41 112
126 83 Pamela Gillaspie F 47 AF19OV Golden CO 38:53.5 12:32 68 163 42 112
127 65 Jessica Eckert F 68 AF19OV Casselton ND 39:00.5 12:34 69 163 43 112
128 292 Bill Smimtham M 75 AM19OV Golden CO 39:06.8 12:36 59 99 37 65
129 118 Kristin Jacobs F 49 AF19OV Lakewood CO 39:12.6 12:38 70 163 44 112
130 50 Xavier Ciccone M 16 AM1515 Kittredge CO 40:18.6 12:59 60 99 10 12
131 188 Andrew Naibauer M 30 AM19OV Golden CO 40:22.2 13:00 61 99 38 65
132 71 Kody Fuller M 13 AM14UN Monument CO 40:32.6 13:03 62 99 14 22
133 70 Jackson Fuller M 10 AM14UN Monument CO 40:32.9 13:04 63 99 15 22
134 72 Lindsey Fuller F 39 AF19OV Monument CO 40:33.8 13:04 71 163 45 112
135 289 Corine Schanz F 37 AF19OV Firestone CO 41:17.7 13:18 72 163 46 112
136 166 Susanne McLennan F 50 AF19OV Wheat Ridge CO 41:26.4 13:21 73 163 47 112
137 33 Megan Burns F 15 AF1518 Arvada CO 41:31.2 13:22 74 163 15 23
138 36 Patrick Burns M 46 AM19OV Arvada CO 41:33.2 13:23 64 99 39 65
139 227 Katie Smith F 22 AF19OV Denver CO 43:16.6 13:56 75 163 48 112
140 194 Shubhangi Pant F 24 AF19OV Denver CO 43:17.8 13:57 76 163 49 112
141 209 Noah Robertson M 8 AM14UN Wheat Ridge CO 43:18.8 13:57 65 99 16 22
142 242 Brielle Trefren F 13 AF14UN Wheat Ridge CO 43:19.6 13:57 77 163 13 27
143 9 Tyler Alcock M 9 AM14UN Golden CO 44:19.9 14:17 66 99 17 22
144 7 Mick Alcock M 44 AM19OV Golden CO 44:21.1 14:17 67 99 40 65
145 212 Garth Rygh M 55 AM19OV Highlands Ranch CO 44:58.3 14:29 68 99 41 65
146 157 Cindy Marshall F 42 AF19OV Arvada CO 44:58.6 14:29 78 163 50 112
147 11 Lacey Archie F 39 AF19OV Kittredge CO 45:16.8 14:35 79 163 51 112
148 263 Allyen Wilson M 55 AM19OV Golden CO 45:39.6 14:42 69 99 42 65
149 42 Kristine Cecil F 56 AF19OV Denver CO 46:13.6 14:53 80 163 52 112
150 54 Mike Cureton M 58 AM19OV Denver CO 46:15.4 14:54 70 99 43 65
151 108 Rachel Hunter F 15 AF1518 Lakewood CO 47:24.6 15:16 81 163 16 23
152 107 John Hunter M 54 AM19OV Lakewood CO 47:24.9 15:16 71 99 44 65
153 92 Amy Grundmann F 52 AF19OV Lakewood CO 47:25.8 15:16 82 163 53 112
154 22 Sophie Bock F 11 AF14UN Lakewood CO 47:27.2 15:17 83 163 14 27
155 131 Colleen Kershisnik F 57 AF19OV Littleton CO 47:32.0 15:18 84 163 54 112
156 132 Kelly Kershisnik F 25 AF19OV Denver CO 47:32.4 15:19 85 163 55 112
157 256 Alex Washkowiak F 26 AF19OV Denver CO 47:32.8 15:19 86 163 56 112
158 20 Jane Bock F 40 AF19OV Lakewood CO 47:36.0 15:20 87 163 57 112
159 19 Daniel Bock M 40 AM19OV Lakewood CO 47:36.7 15:20 72 99 45 65
160 23 Clare Bonham F 11 AF14UN Arvada CO 47:37.8 15:20 88 163 15 27
161 24 Stephanie Bonham F 44 AF19OV Arvada CO 47:38.1 15:20 89 163 58 112
162 290 Unknown U 47:40.2 15:21 1 1
163 221 Lainey Siegrist F 17 AF1518 Arvada CO 47:43.5 15:22 90 163 17 23
164 222 Tina Siegrist F 48 AF19OV Arvada CO 47:51.6 15:25 91 163 59 112
165 100 Brooke Holtzman F 48 AF19OV Arvada CO 47:52.8 15:25 92 163 60 112
166 101 Gary Holtzman M 53 AM19OV Arvada CO 48:07.8 15:30 73 99 46 65
167 220 Ian Siegrist M 48 AM19OV Arvada CO 48:08.3 15:30 74 99 47 65
168 243 Amy Turney F 45 AF19OV Littleton CO 48:15.1 15:32 93 163 61 112
169 30 Julie Bradley F 45 AF19OV Lakewood CO 48:17.1 15:33 94 163 62 112
170 249 Bobby Vermeulen M 17 AM1515 Golden CO 48:18.6 15:33 75 99 11 12
171 55 Mary Davin F 54 AF19OV Littleton CO 48:25.9 15:36 95 163 63 112
172 44 Ainsley Chapman F 18 AF1518 Arvada CO 48:31.6 15:38 96 163 18 23
173 330 Kris Baltz F 51 AF19OV Arvada CO 49:02.7 15:48 97 163 64 112
174 328 Marin Baltz F Arvada CO 49:04.3 15:48 98 163
175 34 Natalie Burns F 13 AF14UN Arvada CO 49:53.1 16:04 99 163 16 27
176 35 Pam Burns F 46 AF19OV Arvada CO 49:53.6 16:04 100 163 65 112
177 68 Anell Ewing F 67 AF19OV Lakewood CO 49:53.9 16:04 101 163 66 112
178 3 Lukas Acanfora M 29 AM19OV Denver CO 49:54.4 16:04 76 99 48 65
179 137 Imani Ladson F 28 AF19OV Denver CO 49:54.7 16:04 102 163 67 112
180 150 Rae Macias F 50 AF19OV Arvada CO 49:55.0 16:04 103 163 68 112
181 236 Dana Taylor F 49 AF19OV Denver CO 49:56.5 16:05 104 163 69 112
182 152 Michelle Maier F 49 AF19OV Broomfield CO 49:57.1 16:05 105 163 70 112
183 276 Evelyn Oltmans F 12 AF14UN Arvada CO 49:58.0 16:05 106 163 17 27
184 127 Tanya Kahl F 44 AF19OV Casselton ND 49:58.4 16:06 107 163 71 112
185 80 Jamie Gesselman F 32 AF19OV Thornton CO 50:01.4 16:07 108 163 72 112
186 128 Andrea Kahler F 37 AF19OV Arvada CO 50:01.8 16:07 109 163 73 112
187 162 Ryan McFarlane M 7 AM14UN Arvada CO 50:04.9 16:08 77 99 18 22
188 163 Steve McFarlane M 44 AM19OV Arvada CO 50:32.5 16:17 78 99 49 65
189 198 Eric Petersen M 50 AM19OV Conifer CO 50:32.9 16:17 79 99 50 65
190 151 Brad Maier M 48 AM19OV Broomfield CO 50:50.1 16:22 80 99 51 65
191 147 Susan Lowe F 45 AF19OV Arvada CO 50:55.7 16:24 110 163 74 112
192 136 Tiffany Kuhwede F 38 AF19OV Colorado Springs CO 50:56.3 16:24 111 163 75 112
193 233 Bridget Tarrant F 35 AF19OV Arvada CO 51:14.7 16:30 112 163 76 112
194 13 Elizabeth Becker F 18 AF1518 Arvada CO 51:42.1 16:39 113 163 19 23
195 14 Sherry Becker F 52 AF19OV Arvada CO 51:56.4 16:44 114 163 77 112
196 161 Dawnmarie McFarlane F 38 AF19OV Arvada CO 52:03.2 16:46 115 163 78 112
197 316 Jane Hittle F 49 AF19OV Golden CO 52:03.7 16:46 116 163 79 112
198 110 Maryellen Jackson F 38 AF19OV Denver CO 52:13.4 16:49 117 163 80 112
199 115 Steven Jackson M 38 AM19OV Denver CO 52:28.8 16:54 81 99 52 65
200 230 Bettina Steenson F 51 AF19OV Highlands Ranch CO 52:29.1 16:54 118 163 81 112
201 324 Sarah Covey F 35 AF19OV Lakewood CO 52:55.5 17:03 119 163 82 112
202 323 Karen Davidson F 45 AF19OV Lakewood CO 53:01.1 17:04 120 163 83 112
203 215 Krupali Shah F 31 AF19OV Parker CO 53:01.6 17:05 121 163 84 112
204 231 Larry Steenson M 64 AM19OV Highlands Ranch CO 53:06.6 17:06 82 99 53 65
205 193 Amy Oberly F 55 AF19OV Golden CO 53:07.2 17:06 122 163 85 112
206 264 Stacy Wilson F 55 AF19OV Golden CO 53:07.9 17:07 123 163 86 112
207 121 Liz Johnson F 33 AF19OV Centennial CO 53:08.3 17:07 124 163 87 112
208 120 Grant Johnson M 3 AM14UN Golden CO 53:19.5 17:10 83 99 19 22
209 122 Nick Johnson M 35 AM19OV Golden CO 53:21.7 17:11 84 99 54 65
210 75 Jesse Garcia M 8 AM14UN Larkspur CO 53:49.2 17:20 85 99 20 22
211 77 MacKenzie Garcia F 15 AF1518 Larkspur CO 53:50.9 17:20 125 163 20 23
212 73 Chris Garcia M 42 AM19OV Larkspur CO 53:51.5 17:21 86 99 55 65
213 59 Daniel Dominic M 31 AM19OV Lakewood CO 54:18.9 17:29 87 99 56 65
214 97 Linda Hall F 63 AF19OV Lakewood CO 54:21.4 17:30 126 163 88 112
215 96 Larry Hall M 71 AM19OV Lakewood CO 54:22.4 17:31 88 99 57 65
216 284 Natalie Hutchings F 7 AF14UN Golden CO 54:25.8 17:32 127 163 18 27
217 281 Erin Mewhinney F 44 AF19OV Golden CO 54:26.6 17:32 128 163 89 112
218 288 Emil Freeman M 5 AM14UN Golden CO 54:27.6 17:32 89 99 21 22
219 207 Ian Rawley M 28 AM19OV Arvada CO 54:28.2 17:32 90 99 58 65
220 175 Mike Miller M 49 AM19OV Lakewood CO 54:29.4 17:33 91 99 59 65
221 174 Laurieanne Miller F 50 AF19OV Lakewood CO 55:34.8 17:54 129 163 90 112
222 45 Cate Chapman F 13 AF14UN Arvada CO 55:35.6 17:54 130 163 19 27
223 48 Megan Chapman F 46 AF19OV Arvada CO 56:34.4 18:13 131 163 91 112
224 12 Nick Ayde M 32 AM19OV Arvada CO 56:35.6 18:13 92 99 60 65
225 93 Jenni Gustafson F 34 AF19OV Arvada CO 56:56.6 18:20 132 163 92 112
226 114 Sharron Jackson F 53 AF19OV Arvada CO 57:17.1 18:27 133 163 93 112
227 266 Tamra Wobermin F 39 AF19OV Arvada CO 57:17.7 18:27 134 163 94 112
228 99 Sadie Havens F 19 AF19OV Denver CO 57:18.4 18:27 135 163 95 112
229 51 Alainah Clotiaux F 15 AF1518 Edgewater CO 58:19.7 18:47 136 163 21 23
230 282 Scott Hutchings M 44 AM19OV Golden CO 58:21.4 18:47 93 99 61 65
231 286 Katia Freeman F 46 AF19OV Golden CO 58:21.9 18:48 137 163 96 112
232 287 Conra Freeman M 14 AM14UN Golden CO 58:22.2 18:48 94 99 22 22
233 283 Riley Hutchings F 12 AF14UN Golden CO 58:26.9 18:49 138 163 20 27
234 39 Lindsay Cann F 18 AF1518 Centennial CO 58:27.8 18:50 139 163 22 23
235 38 Grant Cann M 15 AM1515 Centennial CO 58:28.0 18:50 95 99 12 12
236 298 Mallory Beery F 14 AF14UN Arvada CO 58:45.7 18:55 140 163 21 27
237 109 Ella Jackson F 14 AF14UN Arvada CO 58:46.1 18:55 141 163 22 27
238 297 Kaitlyn Mireiter F 14 AF14UN Arvada CO 58:46.4 18:56 142 163 23 27
239 43 Amanda Chamberlain F 37 AF19OV