Overall Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 436 Kyle Mena M 34 AM3039 Boulder CO 19:22.4 6:15 1 60 1 14
2 470 Field Soosloff M 20 AM2029 Longmont CO 20:05.4 6:28 2 60 1 3
3 331 James Buchan M 33 AM3039 Westminster CO 20:15.3 6:32 3 60 2 14
4 316 Alexander Bauman M 19 AM1319 Longmont CO 20:20.1 6:33 4 60 1 5
5 446 Kevin Palmer M 44 AM4049 Boulder CO 21:19.4 6:52 5 60 1 6
6 506 Jasper Hutchins M 14 AM1319 Longmont CO 21:47.0 7:01 6 60 2 5
7 504 Jake Schwarting M 13 AM1319 Erie CO 21:50.7 7:02 7 60 3 5
8 435 Ashley Mena F 27 AF2029 Boulder CO 21:57.6 7:05 1 70 1 11
9 361 Vincent Dorzweiler M 33 AM3039 Santa Fe NM 22:05.4 7:07 8 60 3 14
10 351 Andrew Collins M 37 AM3039 23:01.5 7:25 9 60 4 14
11 505 Scott Hutchins M 51 AM5059 Longmont CO 24:55.1 8:02 10 60 1 7
12 332 Jenny Burns F 39 AF3039 Boulder CO 25:04.9 8:05 2 70 1 16
13 512 Lina Ramos F 34 AF3039 Las Vegas NV 25:24.5 8:11 3 70 2 16
14 362 Keesha Erickson F 31 AF3039 Redwood City CA 26:00.4 8:23 4 70 3 16
15 469 Julie Skafidas F 28 AF2029 Arvada CO 26:09.3 8:26 5 70 2 11
16 453 Adrian Quintana M 19 AM1319 Aztec NM 26:32.6 8:33 11 60 4 5
17 314 Jeanne Bascuk F 52 AF5059 Longmont CO 26:39.2 8:35 6 70 1 15
18 400 Clara Johnson F 10 AF12UN Erie CO 27:37.3 8:54 7 70 1 5
19 507 Justine Wolverton F 33 AF3039 Niwot CO 27:51.3 8:58 8 70 4 16
20 344 Laurie Castleberry F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 27:59.0 9:01 9 70 1 11
21 479 Ben Wahlert M 10 AM12UN Boulder CO 30:08.2 9:42 12 60 1 16
22 374 Kata Fustos F 36 AF3039 Broomfield CO 30:40.7 9:53 10 70 5 16
23 407 Tim Kellogg M 58 AM5059 Longmont CO 30:54.8 9:58 13 60 2 7
24 496 Andrew Zehnder M 30 AM3039 Denver CO 30:57.6 9:58 14 60 5 14
25 438 Lincoln Moore M 10 AM12UN Longmont CO 31:20.6 10:06 15 60 2 16
26 510 April Bell F 56 AF5059 Boulder CO 31:29.7 10:09 11 70 2 15
27 484 Doug Weibel M 54 AM5059 Longmont CO 32:11.4 10:22 16 60 3 7
28 480 Brian Wahlert M 42 AM4049 Boulder CO 32:18.9 10:25 17 60 2 6
29 356 Rachael De Graaf F 43 AF4049 Thornton CO 32:33.2 10:29 12 70 2 11
30 378 Raymond (Ringo Ginter M 56 AM5059 32:34.3 10:30 18 60 4 7
31 511 Linda Rowan F 56 AF5059 Boulder CO 32:40.0 10:31 13 70 3 15
32 509 Brett Ford M 35 AM3039 Greeley CO 32:42.2 10:32 19 60 6 14
33 315 Stephanie Basile F 41 AF4049 Longmont CO 33:07.6 10:40 14 70 3 11
34 517 Eugene Hainer M 62 AM6069 Broomfield CO 33:14.7 10:43 20 60 1 4
35 402 Nelly Johnson F 8 AF12UN Erie CO 33:19.0 10:44 15 70 2 5
36 491 Karen Yokomizo-Burton F 60 AF6069 Lyons CO 33:25.1 10:46 16 70 1 7
37 432 Dominic Medina M 10 AM12UN Longmont CO 33:45.8 10:53 21 60 3 16
38 312 Sariah Angus F 22 AF2029 Superior CO 33:49.4 10:54 17 70 3 11
39 367 Katelyn Feller F 22 AF2029 Longmont CO 33:56.6 10:56 18 70 4 11
40 424 Iva Majeticova F 22 AF2029 Boulder CO 33:57.4 10:56 19 70 5 11
41 422 Malorie Leogrande F 31 AF3039 Longmont CO 34:01.2 10:57 20 70 6 16
42 476 Luke Sullivan M 13 AM1319 Longmont CO 34:36.8 11:09 22 60 5 5
43 467 Brian Schmalstich M 64 AM6069 Longmont CO 34:38.2 11:09 23 60 2 4
44 475 Jake Sullivan M 11 AM12UN Longmont CO 34:49.5 11:13 24 60 4 16
45 474 Adriane Sullivan F 39 AF3039 Longmont CO 35:19.0 11:23 21 70 7 16
46 417 Melissa Lehman F 36 AF3039 Longmont CO 35:55.0 11:34 22 70 8 16
47 313 Aubrey Apple F 28 AF2029 37:13.4 11:59 23 70 6 11
48 311 Marrlin Angus F 57 AF5059 Superior CO 37:14.5 12:00 24 70 4 15
49 330 Jerry Brown M 74 AM7079 Longmont CO 37:25.7 12:03 25 60 1 4
50 454 Greta Quintana F 52 AF5059 Aztec NM 37:29.6 12:05 25 70 5 15
51 363 Kenton Erickson M 61 AM6069 Longmont CO 37:40.2 12:08 26 60 3 4
52 495 Charles Zander M 64 AM6069 Longmont CO 38:13.4 12:19 27 60 4 4
53 401 Lindsy Johnson F 38 AF3039 Erie CO 38:40.0 12:27 26 70 9 16
54 403 Trace Johnson M 5 AM12UN Erie CO 38:40.7 12:27 28 60 5 16
55 365 Amy Feller F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 38:43.9 12:28 27 70 4 11
56 471 Marilyn Steinman F 48 AF4049 Aurora CO 38:47.4 12:30 28 70 5 11
57 346 Elisabeth Clements F 35 AF3039 U S A F Academy CO 38:52.8 12:31 29 70 10 16
58 508 Steve Arrasmith M 71 AM7079 Longmont CO 39:19.9 12:40 29 60 2 4
59 503 Maya Loughlin F 7 AF12UN Longmont CO 40:02.0 12:54 30 70 3 5
60 502 Rebecca Loughlin F 41 AF4049 Longmont CO 40:03.6 12:54 31 70 6 11
61 396 Julie House F 56 AF5059 La Grange KY 40:39.5 13:06 32 70 6 15
62 486 Marjorie Weibel F 54 AF5059 Longmont CO 40:46.8 13:08 33 70 7 15
63 485 Drew Weibel M 25 AM2029 Longmont CO 40:47.5 13:08 30 60 2 3
64 416 Amy Lehman F 49 AF4049 Longmont CO 40:48.5 13:09 34 70 7 11
65 493 Lydia Young F 27 AF2029 Longmont CO 41:01.9 13:13 35 70 7 11
66 492 Kevyn Young M 27 AM2029 Longmont CO 41:02.7 13:13 31 60 3 3
67 301 Martine Sullivan M 38 AM3039 41:26.3 13:21 32 60 7 14
68 513 Joseph Apple M 31 AM3039 Superior CO 42:19.8 13:38 33 60 8 14
69 357 Eli Diamond M 11 AM12UN 42:27.2 13:40 34 60 6 16
70 358 Elizabeth Diamond F 51 AF5059 Boulder CO 42:28.1 13:41 36 70 8 15
71 375 Misha Fustos M 33 AM3039 Broomfield CO 42:34.4 13:43 35 60 9 14
72 459 Ryan Robbins M 47 AM4049 Denver CO 43:02.8 13:52 36 60 3 6
73 482 Zachary Wahlert M 7 AM12UN Boulder CO 43:21.9 13:58 37 60 7 16
74 481 Sarah Wahlert F 42 AF4049 Boulder CO 43:23.7 13:59 37 70 8 11
75 456 Shelley Rice F 63 AF6069 Denver CO 45:56.0 14:48 38 70 2 7
76 434 Kenna Meier F 19 AF1619 Longmont CO 45:57.3 14:48 39 70 1 4
77 461 Amanda Schaetzel F 53 AF5059 Longmont CO 46:20.6 14:55 40 70 9 15
78 352 Arynn Cordova F 17 AF1619 46:45.7 15:04 41 70 2 4
79 433 Brian Meier M 57 AM5059 Longmont CO 46:48.5 15:04 38 60 5 7
80 322 Aven Blatchley M 7 AM12UN Longmont CO 47:09.0 15:11 39 60 8 16
81 462 Atticus Scheidenhelm M 7 AM12UN Niwot CO 47:09.7 15:11 40 60 9 16
82 323 Heather Blatchley F 38 AF3039 Longmont CO 47:15.6 15:13 42 70 11 16
83 464 Jenna Scheidenhelm F 35 AF3039 Niwot CO 47:16.6 15:14 43 70 12 16
84 319 Briana Benalcazar F 24 AF2029 Longmont CO 47:52.0 15:25 44 70 8 11
85 458 Rachel Robbins F 14 Denver CO 48:21.7 15:34 45 70
86 404 Joan Jones F 62 AF6069 Longmont CO 48:47.3 15:43 46 70 3 7
87 415 Marty Krawiec M 34 AM3039 48:51.0 15:44 41 60 10 14
88 437 Becky Moore F 59 AF5059 Longmont CO 48:56.6 15:46 47 70 10 15
89 448 Deborah Precht F 55 AF5059 Longmont CO 49:15.1 15:52 48 70 11 15
90 449 Madison Precht F 24 AF2029 Longmont CO 49:15.7 15:52 49 70 9 11
91 411 Shirley Knorr F 62 AF6069 Platteville CO 49:25.5 15:55 50 70 4 7
92 340 Kay Calloway F 53 AF5059 Aurora CO 50:02.9 16:07 51 70 12 15
93 444 Gary Norlin M 55 AM5059 50:04.0 16:07 42 60 6 7
94 497 Katie Zehnder F 29 AF2029 Denver CO 50:58.9 16:25 52 70 10 11
95 501 Colleen Derber F 56 AF5059 Estes Park CO 51:01.7 16:26 53 70 13 15
96 447 Jim Peterson M 81 AM80OV Longmont CO 51:25.3 16:34 43 60 1 1
97 379 Pamela Goodwin F 62 AF6069 Longmont CO 53:21.7 17:11 54 70 5 7
98 317 Trisa Baxter F 57 AF5059 Longmont CO 53:22.5 17:11 55 70 14 15
99 398 Elizabeth Hubert F 60 AF6069 Lafayette CO 53:57.8 17:23 56 70 6 7
100 385 Emily Hagan F 41 AF4049 Longmont CO 55:14.7 17:47 57 70 9 11
101 516 Elizabeth Haring F 16 AF1619 Aurora CO 56:56.3 18:20 58 70 3 4
102 515 Heidi Larson F 35 AF3039 Ft Collins SO 56:57.0 18:20 59 70 13 16
103 514 Michael Haring M 42 AM4049 Longmont CO 56:58.0 18:21 44 60 4 6
104 494 Cecily Zander F 25 AF2029 Longmont CO 57:07.6 18:24 60 70 11 11
105 473 Glen Sturgis M 74 AM7079 Berthoud CO 58:30.6 18:50 45 60 3 4
106 487 Ronald Williams M 75 AM7079 Boulder CO 1:00:56.2 19:37 46 60 4 4
107 468 Michael Shoemaker M 36 AM3039 1:02:00.1 19:58 47 60 11 14
108 409 Neil Kerr M 35 AM3039 1:02:35.1 20:09 48 60 12 14
109 408 Charlotte Kerr F 5 AF12UN 1:02:35.9 20:09 61 70 4 5
110 431 Brittany Matthies F 40 AF4049 Denver CO 1:02:36.6 20:10 62 70 10 11
111 324 Alicia Bohren F 17 AF1619 Longmont CO 1:03:48.4 20:33 63 70 4 4
112 326 Melanie Bohren F 52 AF5059 Longmont CO 1:03:49.3 20:33 64 70 15 15
113 325 Ben Bohren M 50 AM5059 Longmont CO 1:03:50.6 20:33 49 60 7 7
114 353 Joel Cordova M 46 AM4049 1:04:40.9 20:50 50 60 5 6
115 465 Sage Scheidenhelm M 4 AM12UN Niwot CO 1:05:13.7 21:00 51 60 10 16
116 463 Galen Scheidenhelm M 40 AM4049 Niwot CO 1:05:14.9 21:01 52 60 6 6
117 428 Rylie Markham M 9 AM12UN Erie CO 1:05:42.3 21:09 53 60 11 16
118 429 Stacie Markham F 39 AF3039 Erie CO 1:05:49.7 21:12 65 70 14 16
119 425 Bailie Markham F 12 AF12UN Erie CO 1:05:50.6 21:12 66 70 5 5
120 426 Braydie Markham M 7 AM12UN Erie CO 1:06:00.3 21:15 54 60 12 16
121 427 Jamie Markham M 38 AM3039 Erie CO 1:06:01.0 21:15 55 60 13 14
122 418 Jake Lehr M 36 AM3039 Erie CO 1:08:06.0 21:56 56 60 14 14
123 421 Quinn Lehr M 4 AM12UN Erie CO 1:08:07.0 21:56 57 60 13 16
124 452 Staci Quillen F 35 AF3039 Longmont CO 1:08:43.0 22:08 67 70 15 16
125 451 Samuel Quillen M 9 AM12UN Mead CO 1:08:46.4 22:09 58 60 14 16
126 450 Rebecca Quillen F 36 AF3039 Mead CO 1:08:47.4 22:09 68 70 16 16
127 457 Geran Robbins M 11 AM12UN Denver CO 1:09:57.0 22:31 59 60 15 16
128 460 Shelly Robbins F 40 AF4049 Denver CO 1:09:59.3 22:32 69 70 11 11
129 420 Milo Lehr M 4 AM12UN Erie CO 1:14:28.2 23:59 60 60 16 16
130 478 Suzanne Trueblood F 65 AF6069 1:14:31.0 24:00 70 70 7 7

Men Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 436 Kyle Mena M 34 AM3039 Boulder CO 19:22.4 6:15 1 60 1 14
2 470 Field Soosloff M 20 AM2029 Longmont CO 20:05.4 6:28 2 60 1 3
3 331 James Buchan M 33 AM3039 Westminster CO 20:15.3 6:32 3 60 2 14
4 316 Alexander Bauman M 19 AM1319 Longmont CO 20:20.1 6:33 4 60 1 5
5 446 Kevin Palmer M 44 AM4049 Boulder CO 21:19.4 6:52 5 60 1 6
6 506 Jasper Hutchins M 14 AM1319 Longmont CO 21:47.0 7:01 6 60 2 5
7 504 Jake Schwarting M 13 AM1319 Erie CO 21:50.7 7:02 7 60 3 5
8 361 Vincent Dorzweiler M 33 AM3039 Santa Fe NM 22:05.4 7:07 8 60 3 14
9 351 Andrew Collins M 37 AM3039 23:01.5 7:25 9 60 4 14
10 505 Scott Hutchins M 51 AM5059 Longmont CO 24:55.1 8:02 10 60 1 7
11 453 Adrian Quintana M 19 AM1319 Aztec NM 26:32.6 8:33 11 60 4 5
12 479 Ben Wahlert M 10 AM12UN Boulder CO 30:08.2 9:42 12 60 1 16
13 407 Tim Kellogg M 58 AM5059 Longmont CO 30:54.8 9:58 13 60 2 7
14 496 Andrew Zehnder M 30 AM3039 Denver CO 30:57.6 9:58 14 60 5 14
15 438 Lincoln Moore M 10 AM12UN Longmont CO 31:20.6 10:06 15 60 2 16
16 484 Doug Weibel M 54 AM5059 Longmont CO 32:11.4 10:22 16 60 3 7
17 480 Brian Wahlert M 42 AM4049 Boulder CO 32:18.9 10:25 17 60 2 6
18 378 Raymond (Ringo Ginter M 56 AM5059 32:34.3 10:30 18 60 4 7
19 509 Brett Ford M 35 AM3039 Greeley CO 32:42.2 10:32 19 60 6 14
20 517 Eugene Hainer M 62 AM6069 Broomfield CO 33:14.7 10:43 20 60 1 4
21 432 Dominic Medina M 10 AM12UN Longmont CO 33:45.8 10:53 21 60 3 16
22 476 Luke Sullivan M 13 AM1319 Longmont CO 34:36.8 11:09 22 60 5 5
23 467 Brian Schmalstich M 64 AM6069 Longmont CO 34:38.2 11:09 23 60 2 4
24 475 Jake Sullivan M 11 AM12UN Longmont CO 34:49.5 11:13 24 60 4 16
25 330 Jerry Brown M 74 AM7079 Longmont CO 37:25.7 12:03 25 60 1 4
26 363 Kenton Erickson M 61 AM6069 Longmont CO 37:40.2 12:08 26 60 3 4
27 495 Charles Zander M 64 AM6069 Longmont CO 38:13.4 12:19 27 60 4 4
28 403 Trace Johnson M 5 AM12UN Erie CO 38:40.7 12:27 28 60 5 16
29 508 Steve Arrasmith M 71 AM7079 Longmont CO 39:19.9 12:40 29 60 2 4
30 485 Drew Weibel M 25 AM2029 Longmont CO 40:47.5 13:08 30 60 2 3
31 492 Kevyn Young M 27 AM2029 Longmont CO 41:02.7 13:13 31 60 3 3
32 301 Martine Sullivan M 38 AM3039 41:26.3 13:21 32 60 7 14
33 513 Joseph Apple M 31 AM3039 Superior CO 42:19.8 13:38 33 60 8 14
34 357 Eli Diamond M 11 AM12UN 42:27.2 13:40 34 60 6 16
35 375 Misha Fustos M 33 AM3039 Broomfield CO 42:34.4 13:43 35 60 9 14
36 459 Ryan Robbins M 47 AM4049 Denver CO 43:02.8 13:52 36 60 3 6
37 482 Zachary Wahlert M 7 AM12UN Boulder CO 43:21.9 13:58 37 60 7 16
38 433 Brian Meier M 57 AM5059 Longmont CO 46:48.5 15:04 38 60 5 7
39 322 Aven Blatchley M 7 AM12UN Longmont CO 47:09.0 15:11 39 60 8 16
40 462 Atticus Scheidenhelm M 7 AM12UN Niwot CO 47:09.7 15:11 40 60 9 16
41 415 Marty Krawiec M 34 AM3039 48:51.0 15:44 41 60 10 14
42 444 Gary Norlin M 55 AM5059 50:04.0 16:07 42 60 6 7
43 447 Jim Peterson M 81 AM80OV Longmont CO 51:25.3 16:34 43 60 1 1
44 514 Michael Haring M 42 AM4049 Longmont CO 56:58.0 18:21 44 60 4 6
45 473 Glen Sturgis M 74 AM7079 Berthoud CO 58:30.6 18:50 45 60 3 4
46 487 Ronald Williams M 75 AM7079 Boulder CO 1:00:56.2 19:37 46 60 4 4
47 468 Michael Shoemaker M 36 AM3039 1:02:00.1 19:58 47 60 11 14
48 409 Neil Kerr M 35 AM3039 1:02:35.1 20:09 48 60 12 14
49 325 Ben Bohren M 50 AM5059 Longmont CO 1:03:50.6 20:33 49 60 7 7
50 353 Joel Cordova M 46 AM4049 1:04:40.9 20:50 50 60 5 6
51 465 Sage Scheidenhelm M 4 AM12UN Niwot CO 1:05:13.7 21:00 51 60 10 16
52 463 Galen Scheidenhelm M 40 AM4049 Niwot CO 1:05:14.9 21:01 52 60 6 6
53 428 Rylie Markham M 9 AM12UN Erie CO 1:05:42.3 21:09 53 60 11 16
54 426 Braydie Markham M 7 AM12UN Erie CO 1:06:00.3 21:15 54 60 12 16
55 427 Jamie Markham M 38 AM3039 Erie CO 1:06:01.0 21:15 55 60 13 14
56 418 Jake Lehr M 36 AM3039 Erie CO 1:08:06.0 21:56 56 60 14 14
57 421 Quinn Lehr M 4 AM12UN Erie CO 1:08:07.0 21:56 57 60 13 16
58 451 Samuel Quillen M 9 AM12UN Mead CO 1:08:46.4 22:09 58 60 14 16
59 457 Geran Robbins M 11 AM12UN Denver CO 1:09:57.0 22:31 59 60 15 16
60 420 Milo Lehr M 4 AM12UN Erie CO 1:14:28.2 23:59 60 60 16 16

Women Results: 5K

Place Bib First Last Sex Age Div City State Gun
Time
Net
Time
Pace Sex
Place
Sex
Total
Div
Place
Div
Total
1 435 Ashley Mena F 27 AF2029 Boulder CO 21:57.6 7:05 1 70 1 11
2 332 Jenny Burns F 39 AF3039 Boulder CO 25:04.9 8:05 2 70 1 16
3 512 Lina Ramos F 34 AF3039 Las Vegas NV 25:24.5 8:11 3 70 2 16
4 362 Keesha Erickson F 31 AF3039 Redwood City CA 26:00.4 8:23 4 70 3 16
5 469 Julie Skafidas F 28 AF2029 Arvada CO 26:09.3 8:26 5 70 2 11
6 314 Jeanne Bascuk F 52 AF5059 Longmont CO 26:39.2 8:35 6 70 1 15
7 400 Clara Johnson F 10 AF12UN Erie CO 27:37.3 8:54 7 70 1 5
8 507 Justine Wolverton F 33 AF3039 Niwot CO 27:51.3 8:58 8 70 4 16
9 344 Laurie Castleberry F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 27:59.0 9:01 9 70 1 11
10 374 Kata Fustos F 36 AF3039 Broomfield CO 30:40.7 9:53 10 70 5 16
11 510 April Bell F 56 AF5059 Boulder CO 31:29.7 10:09 11 70 2 15
12 356 Rachael De Graaf F 43 AF4049 Thornton CO 32:33.2 10:29 12 70 2 11
13 511 Linda Rowan F 56 AF5059 Boulder CO 32:40.0 10:31 13 70 3 15
14 315 Stephanie Basile F 41 AF4049 Longmont CO 33:07.6 10:40 14 70 3 11
15 402 Nelly Johnson F 8 AF12UN Erie CO 33:19.0 10:44 15 70 2 5
16 491 Karen Yokomizo-Burton F 60 AF6069 Lyons CO 33:25.1 10:46 16 70 1 7
17 312 Sariah Angus F 22 AF2029 Superior CO 33:49.4 10:54 17 70 3 11
18 367 Katelyn Feller F 22 AF2029 Longmont CO 33:56.6 10:56 18 70 4 11
19 424 Iva Majeticova F 22 AF2029 Boulder CO 33:57.4 10:56 19 70 5 11
20 422 Malorie Leogrande F 31 AF3039 Longmont CO 34:01.2 10:57 20 70 6 16
21 474 Adriane Sullivan F 39 AF3039 Longmont CO 35:19.0 11:23 21 70 7 16
22 417 Melissa Lehman F 36 AF3039 Longmont CO 35:55.0 11:34 22 70 8 16
23 313 Aubrey Apple F 28 AF2029 37:13.4 11:59 23 70 6 11
24 311 Marrlin Angus F 57 AF5059 Superior CO 37:14.5 12:00 24 70 4 15
25 454 Greta Quintana F 52 AF5059 Aztec NM 37:29.6 12:05 25 70 5 15
26 401 Lindsy Johnson F 38 AF3039 Erie CO 38:40.0 12:27 26 70 9 16
27 365 Amy Feller F 48 AF4049 Longmont CO 38:43.9 12:28 27 70 4 11
28 471 Marilyn Steinman F 48 AF4049 Aurora CO 38:47.4 12:30 28 70 5 11
29 346 Elisabeth Clements F 35 AF3039 U S A F Academy CO 38:52.8 12:31 29 70 10 16
30 503 Maya Loughlin F 7 AF12UN Longmont CO 40:02.0 12:54 30 70 3 5
31 502 Rebecca Loughlin F 41 AF4049 Longmont CO 40:03.6 12:54 31 70 6 11
32 396 Julie House F 56 AF5059 La Grange KY 40:39.5 13:06 32 70 6 15
33 486 Marjorie Weibel F 54 AF5059 Longmont CO 40:46.8 13:08 33 70 7 15
34 416 Amy Lehman F 49 AF4049 Longmont CO 40:48.5 13:09 34 70 7 11
35 493 Lydia Young F 27 AF2029 Longmont CO 41:01.9 13:13 35 70 7 11
36 358 Elizabeth Diamond F 51 AF5059 Boulder CO 42:28.1 13:41 36 70 8 15
37 481 Sarah Wahlert F 42 AF4049 Boulder CO 43:23.7 13:59 37 70 8 11
38 456 Shelley Rice F 63 AF6069 Denver CO 45:56.0 14:48 38 70 2 7
39 434 Kenna Meier F 19 AF1619 Longmont CO 45:57.3 14:48 39 70 1 4
40 461 Amanda Schaetzel F 53 AF5059 Longmont CO 46:20.6 14:55 40 70 9 15
41 352 Arynn Cordova F 17 AF1619 46:45.7 15:04 41 70 2 4
42 323 Heather Blatchley F 38 AF3039 Longmont CO 47:15.6 15:13 42 70 11 16
43 464 Jenna Scheidenhelm F 35 AF3039 Niwot CO 47:16.6 15:14 43 70 12 16
44 319 Briana Benalcazar F 24 AF2029 Longmont CO 47:52.0 15:25 44 70 8 11
45 458 Rachel Robbins F 14 Denver CO 48:21.7 15:34 45 70
46 404 Joan Jones F 62 AF6069 Longmont CO 48:47.3 15:43 46 70 3 7
47 437 Becky Moore F 59 AF5059 Longmont CO 48:56.6 15:46 47 70 10 15
48 448 Deborah Precht F