Overall Results: Varsity Girls

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 997 Audrey Maroney F 10 Rye High School 1 F-SOPH 1 17 19:24.8 6:15
2 483 Mallory Salazar F 10 Buena Vista High School 1 F-SOPH 2 17 20:23.9 6:34
3 480 Molly McMurry F 10 Buena Vista High School 2 F-SOPH 3 17 20:33.1 6:37
4 1009 Kendra Sears F 12 Sargent High School 1 F-SENIOR 1 15 20:43.1 6:41
5 962 Emma Dikken F 11 Platte Canyon High School 1 F-JUNIOR 1 18 20:57.4 6:45
6 637 Lizzie Valentine F 11 Centauri High School 1 F-JUNIOR 2 18 21:26.7 6:55
7 1010 Benisa Ellis F 12 Springfield High School 1 F-SENIOR 2 15 21:27.2 6:55
8 1023 Payton Kutz F 10 St. Mary`s High School 1 F-SOPH 4 17 21:40.7 6:59
9 964 Hannah Grover F 10 Platte Canyon High School 2 F-SOPH 5 17 21:42.3 7:00
10 990 Katie Preciado F 11 Rocky Ford High School 1 F-JUNIOR 3 18 22:04.4 7:07
11 715 Kyleigh Martin F 10 Custer County High School 1 F-SOPH 6 17 22:26.0 7:14
12 484 Alexis Santopietro F 11 Buena Vista High School 3 F-JUNIOR 4 18 22:26.9 7:14
13 965 Eleigha Hamari F 12 Platte Canyon High School 3 F-SENIOR 3 15 22:39.7 7:18
14 983 Summer Hernandez F 9 Rocky Ford High School 2 F-FROSH 1 8 22:41.4 7:19
15 492 Kelcee Coombs F 11 Centauri High School 2 F-JUNIOR 5 18 22:49.9 7:21
16 985 Kaysa Kurtz-Merwin F 11 Rocky Ford High School 3 F-JUNIOR 6 18 23:04.9 7:26
17 974 Briana Massarotti F 12 Primero High School 1 F-SENIOR 4 15 23:36.7 7:36
18 497 Abigail Sowards F 9 Centauri High School 3 F-FROSH 2 8 23:52.1 7:41
19 839 Dolores Estrada F 12 Center High School 1 F-SENIOR 5 15 23:52.3 7:42
20 996 Raechel Lopez F 11 Rye High School 2 F-JUNIOR 7 18 23:54.3 7:42
21 978 Kailene Black F 11 Rocky Ford High School 4 F-JUNIOR 8 18 23:56.8 7:43
22 489 Alyssa Bagwell F 11 Centauri High School 4 F-JUNIOR 9 18 24:07.7 7:46
23 991 Abigail Prieto F 12 Rocky Ford High School 5 F-SENIOR 6 15 24:09.0 7:47
24 999 Rebekah Moats F 12 Rye High School 3 F-SENIOR 7 15 24:35.7 7:55
25 476 Aja Hogan F 11 Buena Vista High School 4 F-JUNIOR 10 18 24:49.2 8:00
26 1036 Gabriele Hibbitts F 9 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 1 F-FROSH 3 8 25:12.4 8:07
27 981 Martha Castenada F 11 Rocky Ford High School 6 F-JUNIOR 11 18 25:14.4 8:08
28 1044 Alexandra Wollinka F 12 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 2 F-SENIOR 8 15 25:26.5 8:12
29 482 Abigail Nagel F 11 Buena Vista High School 5 F-JUNIOR 12 18 25:26.6 8:12
30 842 Kristen David F 12 Del Norte High School 1 F-SENIOR 9 15 25:35.6 8:15
31 496 Kalee Salazar F 9 Centauri High School 5 F-FROSH 4 8 25:39.3 8:16
32 481 Scout McMurry F 12 Buena Vista High School 6 F-SENIOR 10 15 25:44.5 8:18
33 1041 Sofia O'Neill F 10 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 3 F-SOPH 7 17 25:53.0 8:20
34 971 Sydney Wagner F 11 Platte Canyon High School 4 F-JUNIOR 13 18 25:53.6 8:21
35 1015 Shelby Wallace F 10 Springfield High School 2 F-SOPH 8 17 26:03.0 8:24
36 998 Lauren Maroney F 12 Rye High School 4 F-SENIOR 11 15 26:10.1 8:26
37 952 Aden Howell F 9 Del Norte High School 2 F-FROSH 5 8 26:14.8 8:27
38 472 Shiinei Tallman F 10 Antonito High School 1 F-SOPH 9 17 26:15.0 8:27
39 1002 Emily Peterson F 12 Rye High School 5 F-SENIOR 12 15 26:15.2 8:27
40 473 Alyssa Buman F 11 Buena Vista High School 7 F-JUNIOR 14 18 26:45.1 8:37
41 1020 Emerald Cordova F 9 St. Mary`s High School 2 F-FROSH 6 8 26:45.2 8:37
42 487 Elizabeth Torrens F 10 Buena Vista High School 8 F-SOPH 10 17 27:07.8 8:44
43 335 Kylee Gomez F 12 Antonito High School 2 F-SENIOR 13 15 27:35.0 8:53
44 1028 Ainslie Stewart F 10 St. Mary`s High School 3 F-SOPH 11 17 27:36.3 8:54
45 958 Ruthee Steppe F 9 Del Norte High School 3 F-FROSH 7 8 27:40.9 8:55
46 1029 Hailey Stewart F 10 St. Mary`s High School 4 F-SOPH 12 17 28:18.5 9:07
47 641 Stephane Molinar F 11 Center High School 2 F-JUNIOR 15 18 28:54.7 9:19
48 469 Elisa Sanchez F 11 Antonito High School 3 F-JUNIOR 16 18 29:01.7 9:21
49 1027 Elizabeth Rysavy F 10 St. Mary`s High School 5 F-SOPH 13 17 29:43.9 9:35
50 1040 Lillian Kirk F 9 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 4 F-FROSH 8 8 29:48.0 9:36
51 1021 Alicia Domingo F 11 St. Mary`s High School 6 F-JUNIOR 17 18 29:58.8 9:39
52 1019 Sophia Bultema F 10 St. Mary`s High School 7 F-SOPH 14 17 30:39.5 9:53
53 993 Aaliyah Tapia Cruz F 10 Rocky Ford High School 7 F-SOPH 15 17 31:03.0 10:00
54 471 Shandiin Tallman F 12 Antonito High School 4 F-SENIOR 14 15 31:47.7 10:15
55 989 Gisselle Preciado F 12 Rocky Ford High School 8 F-SENIOR 15 15 32:15.7 10:24
56 995 Christina Kirkland F 10 Rye High School 6 F-SOPH 16 17 33:15.9 10:43
57 954 Allison Noller F 10 Del Norte High School 4 F-SOPH 17 17 40:33.3 13:04
58 1013 Admarie Miranda-Loss F 11 Springfield High School 3 F-JUNIOR 18 18 44:10.5 14:14