Overall Results: Varsity Boys

Place Bib First Last Sex Yr School TmPl Div Div Place Div Total Time Pace
1 986 Noel Lopez M 12 Rocky Ford High School 1 M-SENIOR 1 16 16:21.5 5:16
2 813 Micah Zeller M 11 Custer County High School 1 M-JUNIOR 1 17 16:54.5 5:27
3 967 Tim Long M 12 Platte Canyon High School 1 M-SENIOR 2 16 17:19.6 5:35
4 485 Rosston Sherlock M 11 Buena Vista High School 1 M-JUNIOR 2 17 17:32.2 5:39
5 1018 Dylan Brush M 10 St. Mary`s High School 1 M-SOPH 1 20 17:34.0 5:40
6 1005 Nigel Cortright M 12 Sargent High School 1 M-SENIOR 3 16 17:47.2 5:44
7 1006 Riley Kenison M 11 Sargent High School 2 M-JUNIOR 3 17 18:01.5 5:49
8 1025 Jackson Neppl M 9 St. Mary`s High School 2 M-FROSH 1 22 18:02.3 5:49
9 1039 Tim Kewley M 10 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 1 M-SOPH 2 20 18:06.9 5:50
10 955 Ben Parra M 9 Del Norte High School 1 M-FROSH 2 22 18:07.3 5:50
11 1000 Schon Moore M 10 Rye High School 1 M-SOPH 3 20 18:16.4 5:53
12 988 Caden Miller M 9 Rocky Ford High School 2 M-FROSH 3 22 18:18.3 5:54
13 498 Mason Sowards M 9 Centauri High School 1 M-FROSH 4 22 18:39.6 6:01
14 475 Jack Helmke M 10 Buena Vista High School 2 M-SOPH 4 20 18:46.9 6:03
15 982 Jason Hernandez M 11 Rocky Ford High School 3 M-JUNIOR 4 17 18:48.1 6:04
16 1007 Riley Orr M 9 Sargent High School 3 M-FROSH 5 22 18:57.2 6:07
17 478 Issac Hutchings M 11 Buena Vista High School 3 M-JUNIOR 5 17 19:10.8 6:11
18 1024 Jacob Limb M 10 St. Mary`s High School 3 M-SOPH 5 20 19:14.1 6:12
19 972 Dalton Avis M 10 Primero High School 1 M-SOPH 6 20 19:21.6 6:14
20 980 Tim Cardenas M 9 Rocky Ford High School 4 M-FROSH 6 22 19:40.1 6:20
21 994 Joshua Garner M 11 Rye High School 2 M-JUNIOR 6 17 19:42.4 6:21
22 322 Josh Duran M 11 Antonito High School 1 M-JUNIOR 7 17 19:45.6 6:22
23 970 Jace Valentine M 10 Platte Canyon High School 2 M-SOPH 7 20 19:47.9 6:23
24 969 Tucker Sussenbach M 10 Platte Canyon High School 3 M-SOPH 8 20 19:48.3 6:23
25 979 Addison Brusuelas M 9 Rocky Ford High School 5 M-FROSH 7 22 19:50.7 6:24
26 992 Noel Rocha M 11 Rocky Ford High School 6 M-JUNIOR 8 17 19:54.2 6:25
27 479 Israel McDowell M 9 Buena Vista High School 4 M-FROSH 8 22 19:57.9 6:26
28 827 Kyle Dahl M 11 Del Norte High School 2 M-JUNIOR 9 17 20:00.9 6:27
29 1008 Michael Peterson M 12 Sargent High School 4 M-SENIOR 4 16 20:03.7 6:28
30 1014 Enrique Rodgers M 12 Springfield High School 1 M-SENIOR 5 16 20:11.8 6:31
31 1011 Josh Jordan M 12 Springfield High School 2 M-SENIOR 6 16 20:13.1 6:31
32 470 Nathan Sisneros-Padilla M 11 Antonito High School 2 M-JUNIOR 10 17 20:18.3 6:33
33 968 Joseph Melero M 11 Platte Canyon High School 4 M-JUNIOR 11 17 20:20.4 6:33
34 1045 Jay Wood M 9 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 2 M-FROSH 9 22 20:25.1 6:35
35 987 Mateo Martinez M 9 Rocky Ford High School 7 M-FROSH 10 22 20:29.4 6:36
36 488 Aaron White M 12 Buena Vista High School 5 M-SENIOR 7 16 20:40.6 6:40
37 1022 Lyndon Gotelaere M 9 St. Mary`s High School 4 M-FROSH 11 22 20:42.1 6:40
38 474 Zachary Dylan M 9 Buena Vista High School 6 M-FROSH 12 22 20:45.3 6:41
39 349 Joey Lucero M 12 Antonito High School 3 M-SENIOR 8 16 20:46.4 6:42
40 1032 Jonathan Brown M 10 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 3 M-SOPH 9 20 20:47.2 6:42
41 957 Isaac Schaffer M 11 Del Norte High School 3 M-JUNIOR 12 17 20:52.4 6:44
42 1034 Landon Ehlinger M 9 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 4 M-FROSH 13 22 20:55.5 6:45
43 490 Cody Bagwell M 12 Centauri High School 2 M-SENIOR 9 16 21:04.1 6:47
44 959 Caylo Seals M 12 Moffat High School 1 M-SENIOR 10 16 21:15.3 6:51
45 704 Jonah Carichner M 9 Custer County High School 2 M-FROSH 14 22 21:25.6 6:54
46 977 Jacob Torres M 12 Primero High School 2 M-SENIOR 11 16 21:29.8 6:56
47 826 Logan Cestone M 11 Del Norte High School 4 M-JUNIOR 13 17 21:33.4 6:57
48 1035 Gideon Harris M 9 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 5 M-FROSH 15 22 21:37.6 6:58
49 984 Matthew Huff M 12 Rocky Ford High School 8 M-SENIOR 12 16 21:39.2 6:59
50 1038 Richard Jung M 12 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 6 M-SENIOR 13 16 21:42.5 7:00
51 468 Dalton Romero M 10 Antonito High School 4 M-SOPH 10 20 21:58.0 7:05
52 963 Gavin Geiger M 10 Platte Canyon High School 5 M-SOPH 11 20 21:58.5 7:05
53 961 Dante Branigan M 11 Platte Canyon High School 6 M-JUNIOR 14 17 22:00.6 7:06
54 966 Chris Long M 12 Platte Canyon High School 7 M-SENIOR 14 16 22:01.8 7:06
55 956 Tj Sanchez M 9 Del Norte High School 5 M-FROSH 16 22 22:04.5 7:07
56 1016 Alex Bodnar M 9 St. Mary`s High School 5 M-FROSH 17 22 22:17.2 7:11
57 499 Noah Sowards M 12 Centauri High School 3 M-SENIOR 15 16 22:17.4 7:11
58 1046 Wyatt Armstrong M 11 Swallows Charter Academy 1 M-JUNIOR 15 17 22:31.3 7:15
59 477 Chris Hutchings M 10 Buena Vista High School 7 M-SOPH 12 20 22:32.6 7:16
60 1004 Jackson Scott M 10 Rye High School 3 M-SOPH 13 20 22:53.1 7:22
61 975 Nathan Nash M 10 Primero High School 3 M-SOPH 14 20 22:54.7 7:23
62 486 Sammy Starr M 10 Buena Vista High School 8 M-SOPH 15 20 22:58.0 7:24
63 1012 Tucker McGeary M 9 Springfield High School 3 M-FROSH 18 22 23:10.7 7:28
64 1030 Carlos Trechter M 9 St. Mary`s High School 6 M-FROSH 19 22 23:30.2 7:34
65 717 Harrison Walter M 10 Custer County High School 3 M-SOPH 16 20 23:38.5 7:37
66 1047 Tanner Armstrong M 10 Swallows Charter Academy 2 M-SOPH 17 20 23:43.2 7:39
67 953 Eric Lorenz M 11 Del Norte High School 6 M-JUNIOR 16 17 24:06.5 7:46
68 1033 Johnny Decelles M 10 Thomas Maclaren Charter S 7 M-SOPH 18 20 24:12.1 7:48
69 1003 Cavan Reilly M 12 Rye High School 4 M-SENIOR 16 16 24:22.2 7:51
70 703 Joey Arnone M 9 Custer County High School 4 M-FROSH 20 22 24:48.9 8:00
71 960 Liam Bailey M 9 Platte Canyon High School 8 M-FROSH 21 22 25:34.1 8:14
72 1017 Dylan Borthwick M 10 St. Mary`s High School 7 M-SOPH 19 20 26:45.6 8:37
73 1026 Ganin Rodriguez M 10 St. Mary`s High School 8 M-SOPH 20 20 27:09.9 8:45
74 500 Josh Taylor M 9 Centauri High School 4 M-FROSH 22 22 28:52.6 9:18
75 467 Josh Lucero M 11 Antonito High School 5 M-JUNIOR 17 17 30:00.6 9:40