2019 CSAL XC Mullen


                                

JV GIRLS TEAM RESULTS

2019 CSAL XC Meet - Mullen HS
Denver, CO 10/05/2019 9:00 am Sunny, 55-65 degrees
Directed by: Kili Hady
Results by: Timberline Events LLC | Finish Line Timing (FinishLineTiming.com)
Place Score Team                           (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ============================== ============================
   1.    61 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo (1:14:27, 14:53.20, 1:10)
          4     6    13    18    20  (35)  (53)
          Isabella Ziegler, Eva Perak, Madeleine Fleming, Eleni Mykoniatis, 
          Ema Perak, Jillian Turner, Ava Lonigro

   2.    82 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch (1:16:47, 15:21.24, 1:31)
          7    10    14    25    26  (37)  (40)
          Riley Wells, Eleanor Rice, Samantha Beatty, Ramsey White, 
          Charlotte Robertson, Marlow Faricy, Megan Lamar

   3.    99 Nativity Of Our Lord School    (1:18:00, 15:35.88, 1:46)
          9    11    21    27    31  (33)  (34)
          Natalia Kingsley, Priya Lucas, Lauren Stonehocker, 
          Francie Messenbaugh, Lucia Ten Eyck, Sofia Wofford, Lilly Lund

   4.   135 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc (1:18:29, 15:41.65, 4:07)
          2    12    19    46    56
          MacKenzie McIntosh, Maggie Greene, Eloise Boyd, Millie Stirewalt, 
          Hailey Williams

   5.   173 Annunciation Catholic School   (1:23:13, 16:38.44, 5:07)
          3     5    28    68    69
          Fatima Castaneda Lopez, Julieta Ochoa, Paola Ochoa, Samantha Robles, 
          Ruby Ruelas

   6.   182 St. Mary Catholic School Littl (1:22:16, 16:27.05, 2:13)
         15    22    41    50    54  (63)  (72)
          Hada Carson, Caroline Langston, Ann Marie Macaulay, 
          Caley Middendorf, Lily Leyden, Grace Costello, Cassandra Linhardt

   7.   212 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo (1:24:37, 16:55.36, 8:22)
          1    16    55    57    83  (84)  (97)
          Brooke Reynolds, Addison Gauthreaux, Lilian Rice, 
          Caroline Daugherty, Hailey Fete, Sabrina Kelly, Sara Jane Ahern

   8.   219 Highlight Catholic Ministries  (1:26:31, 17:18.11, 4:40)
         23    30    43    45    78  (80)  (82)
          Sophie Urban, Lucy Marsicek, Isabella Gideon, Hanna Barga, 
          Mia Bartek, Ellie Abegg, Auni Abegg

   9.   226 Sacred Heart Of Jesus Middle S (1:26:43, 17:20.48, 5:07)
          8    39    42    64    73  (76)  (95)
          Emma Tomasko, Cecilia Bertagnolli, Misgana Abraha, Bilen Abraha, 
          Asha Jeter-Patel, Ava Baranyi, Lindsay Elliot

  10.   226 Our Lady Of Lourdes            (1:27:23, 17:28.57, 6:07)
         17    29    47    48    85
          Delaney Kearney, Hannah Lucchino, Lucy Miller, Giovanna Lucchino, 
          Penelope Mikita

  11.   232 Christ The King Roman Catholic (1:25:13, 17:02.41, 2:05)
         24    44    51    52    61  (66)  (67)
          Nikolette Kersting, Ella Bjork, Greta Denler, Chloe Ebadi, 
          Caroline Snow, Almudena Castejon, Mary Helen Snow

  12.   281 Frassati Catholic Academy      (1:29:57, 17:59.38, 3:55)
         36    49    58    59    79  (81)  (91)
          Paige Brown, Elena Nava, Carmella Marchitti, Vivian Clemente, 
          Penelope Rohr, Natalia Martinez, Juliana Hanson

  13.   295 St. Therese Catholic School    (1:33:37, 18:43.22, 5:24)
         32    38    65    74    86  (87)
          Arely Martinez, Sarai Ramirez, Dulce Palma, Caroline Minjarez, 
          Judith Benavides, Luz Torres

  14.   381 St Catherine Of Siena Middle S (1:42:03, 20:24.53, 4:59)
         60    70    71    88    92  (93)  (94)
          Genesis Villalobos, Sofia Maloney, Joey Cisneros, Sophia Portillo, 
          Alina Arevalo, Maya Armijo, MacKenzie King

  15.   393 St. James Catholic Middle Scho (1:43:47, 20:45.30, 4:52)
         62    75    77    89    90  (96)
          Gianna Pipp, Carol Gallegos, Jessica Ramirez, Trinity Salazar, 
          Valentina Espinoza, Naima Saucedo
Oct-05-2019 10:43:37am