2019 CSAL XC - Holy Family Tiger Invitational


                                

VARSITY BOYS TEAM RESULTS

2019 CSAL XC Meet - Holy Family Tiger Invitational Varsity Boys
Denver, CO 9/26/2019 4:30 pm Sunny, 70-80 degrees
Directed by: Kili Hady
Results by: Timberline Events LLC | Finish Line Timing (FinishLineTiming.com)
Place Score Team                           (Total, Average, Pack Times)
===== ===== ============================== ============================
   1.    56 Good Shepherd Middle School    (1:08:22, 13:40.30, 1:17)
          5     7     9    12    23  (29)  (38)
          Jack Van Der Bosch, Grant Sulser, Sam Forsberg, John Abbott, 
          Denny Bradley, Finn Egan, Lucas Dunn

   2.    86 Nativity Of Our Lord School    (1:09:29, 13:53.66, 2:29)
          2     6    21    25    32  (33)  (34)
          Andrew Mann, Christopher Johnnides, Noah Hansen, 
          Matthew Napierkowski, Noah Vigil, Brock Warner, Harrison Messenbaugh

   3.   118 St. Vincent De Paul Middle Sch (1:10:30, 14:05.97, 3:03)
          3     4    22    40    49  (50)
          Ethan Muller, Matthew Tartell, Patrick Buckley, William Hass, 
          Lawson Roesch, Caleb Belcher

   4.   169 Our Lady Of Fatima Catholic Sc (1:14:07, 14:49.32, 4:44)
          1    18    30    54    66  (74)  (80)
          Jacob Sushinsky, Adam Muller, Ben Mages, Caden Kelly, Josh Gross, 
          Christopher Cancino, Matthew Egan

   5.   175 Ave Maria Catholic School      (1:14:57, 14:59.27, 1:51)
         19    24    28    48    56  (64)  (71)
          Zane Wilson, John Menke, Zachary Billings, Gavin Bacon, 
          Travis Payne, Ryan McDougal, Connor Lusher

   6.   182 St. Thomas More Catholic Schoo (1:15:21, 15:04.07, 1:52)
         15    27    42    47    51  (75)  (76)
          Aidan Monark, John Fischer, Aaron Roll, Alexander Shultz, 
          Luke Ahern, Andrew Fete, Matthew Franzluebbers

   7.   215 Escuela De Guadalupe           (1:18:53, 15:46.41, 5:04)
         16    35    37    46    81  (88)  (89)
          Iker Acosta-Ferrera, Oscar Fernandez, Emmanuel Molinar, Ethan Brin, 
          Caleb Angulo, Diego Raghunath, Angel Mejia

   8.   215 Saints Peter And Paul Catholic (1:18:29, 15:41.63, 4:30)
          8    20    52    62    73
          John Drapeau, Nate Welch, Luis Romero, Rocco Howes, Sergio Marquez

   9.   227 St. Mary Catholic School Littl (1:19:38, 15:55.58, 5:03)
         10    31    39    70    77  (87)
          Christopher Dudzic, Billy Glasso, Mathew Neuman, Alex Beatson, 
          John Wismer, Ignacio Sayers

  10.   228 Blessed Sacrament Middle Schoo (1:19:34, 15:54.70, 3:31)
         13    14    65    67    69  (79)  (82)
          Garrett Johnson, Jack Rianda, Sean Donelson, Nicholas Kleinhelter, 
          Grant Wilson, Caleb Merson, Jack Bertsch

  11.   247 St. Therese Catholic School    (1:20:25, 16:04.98, 4:00)
         11    45    58    61    72  (84)
          Sunny Tekle, Nicholas Palma, Joshua Dimas Garcia, Diego Hernandez, 
          Martin Salgado, Sergio Munoz Montoya

  12.   249 Most Precious Blood Middle Sch (1:18:58, 15:47.49, 0:39)
         41    43    53    55    57  (59)  (63)
          William Robertson, Gabe Montoya, Sebastian Mejia, Layten Bennett, 
          Joseph Beatty, Charlie Dutmer, Colter Harding

  13.   254 Shrine Of St. Annes            (1:22:09, 16:25.66, 5:15)
         17    26    60    68    83
          Sean Trinder, Matthew Dean, Basil McGrath, Sterling Smith, 
          Kaven Oloughlin

  14.   329 St. John The Baptist Middle Sc (1:31:54, 18:22.80, 6:21)
         36    44    78    85    86
          Gavin Brunner, Jonah Perez, Wyatt Boyd, Jaxon Grable, 
          Benjamin Valencia
Sep-26-2019 5:41:05pm